NCAA Schedules

13.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
UAB @ Auburn TBA
Colgate @ George Mason TBA
Brown @ St. Peter’s TBA
Southeast Missouri State @ Dayton TBA
Canisius @ Hofstra TBA
Pittsburgh-Bradford @ Buffalo TBA
Fairfield @ Yale TBA
Vermont @ Eastern Michigan 11:00 AM
Jacksonville State @ Central Michigan 4:30 PM
Colorado @ Iowa State 5:00 PM
South Dakota @ Wright State 5:30 PM
Quinnipiac @ Sacred Heart 5:30 PM
Wagner @ St John’s 6:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Penn 6:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Gonzaga 7:00 PM
Niagara @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Purdue 7:00 PM
Albany @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
North Carolina @ Temple 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Maine @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
Setonhill @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Siena @ Duke 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ George Washington 7:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Maryland 7:00 PM
Drexel @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Chattanooga @ Georgia 7:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Morgan State @ Virginia 7:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Southern @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Charleston 7:00 PM
James Madison @ Richmond 7:00 PM
Lehigh @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Michigan State 7:00 PM
Samford @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Villanova 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ Xavier 7:00 PM
Northeastern @ Boston University 7:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Furman 7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Marist 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Rider 7:00 PM
Coppin State @ Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Southwest @ Abilene Christian 7:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Arizona State 7:30 PM
Tennessee State @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Milwaukee @ Denver 7:30 PM
Texas Southern @ New Mexico 7:30 PM
Northern Colorado @ Kansas 8:00 PM
Ball State @ Bradley 8:00 PM
San Diego @ USC 8:00 PM
Binghamton @ St Bonaventure 8:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Cornell @ Georgia Tech 8:00 PM
Hartford @ Central Connecticut 8:00 PM
Missouri State @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Wichita State 8:00 PM
UMBC @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM
North Florida @ Illinois 8:00 PM
William & Mary @ North Carolina State 8:00 PM
American University @ Rhode Island 8:00 PM
San Francisco @ Illinois-Chicago 8:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Wofford @ Missouri 8:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Delaware @ Delaware State 8:00 PM
Grambling State @ East Carolina 8:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ Northern Illinois 8:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Nebraska-Omaha 8:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Loyola (IL) 8:00 PM
Harris Stowe @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Air Force @ Southern Illinois 8:05 PM
Northern Arizona @ Washington State 8:30 PM
Kennesaw State @ Alabama 8:30 PM
Troy @ South Florida 8:30 PM
Elon @ Charlotte 8:30 PM
North Dakota State @ UC Davis 8:30 PM
IPFW @ Valparaiso 8:30 PM
Utah State @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Belmont @ Marquette 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Tulane 9:00 PM
Green Bay @ Stanford 9:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Brigham Young 9:00 PM
McNeese State @ LSU 9:00 PM
High Point @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Arkansas State @ SIU-Edwardsville 9:00 PM
UMKC @ Minnesota 9:00 PM
Boise State @ Montana 9:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Mississippi State 9:00 PM
Nevada @ Coastal Carolina 9:00 PM
Florida @ Navy 9:30 PM
Pacific @ Arizona 9:30 PM
Southern Utah @ Utah 9:30 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Iowa 9:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ TCU 9:30 PM
USC Upstate @ Texas A&M 9:30 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Baylor 9:30 PM
Chadron State @ South Dakota State 9:30 PM
Illinois State @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
Jackson State @ Oregon 10:00 PM
Texas @ Washington 10:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
Lipscomb @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Oregon Tech @ Portland 10:00 PM
Cal Poly @ UNLV 10:00 PM
University of GreFalls @ Idaho State 10:00 PM
Portland State @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Seattle 10:30 PM
Monmouth @ UCLA 11:00 PM
Rice @ California 11:30 PM
Montana State @ Hawaii 12:30 AM
14.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Cleveland State @ Akron TBA
Piedmont @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Colorado State @ Northern Iowa 12:00 PM
Radford @ Georgetown 12:00 PM
Howard @ Massachusetts 12:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Penn State 1:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Boston College 2:00 PM
New Orleans @ Bowling Green 2:00 PM
Jacksonville @ Appalachian State 2:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ Ohio 2:00 PM
Towson @ La Salle 3:00 PM
Hampton @ Winthrop 4:00 PM
Averett @ East Tennessee State 4:00 PM
South Dakota @ Northern Illinois 4:30 PM
NJIT @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Providence 7:00 PM
Summit @ Liberty 7:00 PM
Alabama State @ Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ Wright State 7:00 PM
US Merchant Marine Academy @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Norfolk State @ South Carolina 7:00 PM
BYU Hawaii @ Long Beach State 7:00 PM
Citadel @ Butler 7:30 PM
UCF @ Davidson 7:30 PM
Bryant University @ Duke 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Tulsa 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Nebraska 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Southern Methodist 8:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Lipscomb 8:30 PM
Fordham @ Texas-Arlington 8:30 PM
Western Michigan @ DePaul 9:00 PM
University of GreFalls @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Creighton 9:30 PM
Idaho @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
Denver @ Santa Clara 11:00 PM
15.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Central Connecticut @ Penn TBA
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Ohio State 12:00 PM
Wake Forest @ Bucknell 1:00 PM
Howard @ Rutgers 1:00 PM
Wagner @ Seton Hall 1:30 PM
Vermont @ Purdue 2:00 PM
Army @ Binghamton 2:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Cincinnati 2:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Clemson 2:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Lafayette 2:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ South Dakota 2:00 PM
Iona @ Valparaiso 2:30 PM
North Dakota State @ Illinois 3:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Florida State 3:00 PM
Denver @ Lipscomb 3:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Minnesota 3:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Evansville 3:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Fairfield @ North Carolina 4:00 PM
Wright State @ Northern Illinois 4:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Western Carolina 4:30 PM
Niagara @ Saint Joseph’s 5:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Seattle 5:00 PM
Hartford @ Saint Louis 5:00 PM
Coppin State @ Iowa 5:00 PM
Stetson @ Richmond 5:00 PM
St. Mary’s (MN) @ Nebraska-Omaha 5:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Santa Clara 5:30 PM
South Alabama @ North Carolina State 6:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Missouri 6:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange @ Western Illinois 6:00 PM
Portland @ UC Davis 7:00 PM
Siena @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Stanford 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ UC Irvine 8:00 PM
Montana State @ Nevada 8:00 PM
New Mexico @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Hawaii 9:30 PM
Cal Poly @ UCLA 10:00 PM
16.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Central State OH @ Detroit TBA
Morgan State @ Towson TBA
Molloy @ Hofstra TBA
Eastern Kentucky @ North Carolina-Wilmington TBA
Alabama State @ UAB TBA
Hiram @ Akron TBA
Sacred Heart @ Yale TBA
Wyoming @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Buffalo @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Albany @ Boston University 7:00 PM
NJIT @ South Florida 7:00 PM
James Madison @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Mercer 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Brown 7:00 PM
Tennessee @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
New Orleans @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Radford @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Elon @ Michigan 7:00 PM
Charleston @ Navy 7:00 PM
Campbell @ Savannah State 7:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Charlotte @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
UMBC @ St John’s 7:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ North Florida 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Colgate 7:00 PM
Lehigh @ Canisius 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Ball State 7:00 PM
Virginia @ George Washington 7:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Oral Roberts @ South Carolina 7:30 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Florida 8:00 PM
Bradley @ Arizona 8:00 PM
Morehead State @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Chicago State @ Iowa State 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Drake @ Tulane 8:00 PM
Weber State @ South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Southern @ Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Tennessee-Martin 8:05 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Air Force 9:00 PM
IUPUI @ Marquette 9:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ LSU 9:00 PM
Columbia @ Kansas State 9:00 PM
Dickinson State @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Boise State 9:00 PM
San Diego State @ Utah 9:30 PM
Monmouth @ USC 10:00 PM
Belmont @ Arizona State 10:00 PM
Rice @ San Francisco 10:00 PM
Montana @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ California 10:00 PM
Manhattan @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Lamar @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
Baylor @ Oregon 11:30 PM
Brigham Young @ Long Beach State 1:45 AM
Nevada @ Hawaii 4:00 AM
17.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
William & Mary @ Liberty TBA
Green Bay @ East Tennessee State 6:00 AM
Stephen F Austin @ Northern Iowa 8:00 AM
Valparaiso @ Rhode Island 10:00 AM
Alabama @ Dayton 1:00 PM
Colorado @ Auburn 3:00 PM
DePaul @ Penn State 5:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Memphis 5:00 PM
Stetson @ Citadel 6:00 PM
Missouri @ Xavier 6:30 PM
New Hampshire @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
Grambling State @ Ohio State 7:00 PM
Rider @ La Salle 7:00 PM
Hartford @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Furman @ Appalachian State 7:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Marist 7:00 PM
Queens College @ Fordham 7:00 PM
Massachusetts @ Harvard 7:00 PM
Warner Southern @ Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Alma @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
San Diego @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Tiffin @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Penn @ Delaware State 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist @ Norfolk State 7:00 PM
Kentucky @ Duke 7:30 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Hampton @ American University 7:30 PM
St. Thomas (TX) @ Sam Houston State 7:30 PM
Wichita State @ Tulsa 8:00 PM
North Dakota @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Creighton 8:00 PM
UMKC @ Nebraska-Omaha 8:00 PM
Jackson State @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Nebraska @ Villanova 8:30 PM
Georgetown @ Maryland 9:00 PM
Jacksonville @ Florida State 9:00 PM
Seattle @ Eastern Washington 9:05 PM
Kansas @ Michigan State 10:00 PM
Idaho @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Pacific 10:00 PM
Iona @ Oregon State 10:00 PM
18.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Thomas (GA) @ Florida A&M TBA
Binghamton @ Cornell 6:00 PM
Buffalo @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Illinois @ Providence 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ Purdue 7:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Wofford @ North Carolina 7:00 PM
Richmond @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Vermont 7:00 PM
Bucknell @ Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Morgan State @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Akron @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
Arkansas State @ Savannah State 7:00 PM
High Point @ Drexel 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Oakland 7:00 PM
Catawba @ Radford 7:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
UC Irvine @ UCF 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Belmont 7:00 PM
Brown @ Niagara 7:00 PM
Army @ Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Toledo @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
Fairfield @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Houston 8:00 PM
Kent State @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
IPFW @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Saint Louis @ SIU-Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Arizona State 8:30 PM
Loyola (IL) @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Denver 9:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
CS Monterey Bay @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Southern Utah @ UNLV 10:30 PM
19.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Washington Adventist @ William & Mary TBA
Temple @ Minnesota 11:30 AM
Ole Miss @ George Mason 12:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ Towson 2:00 PM
Butler @ Missouri State 2:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Mississippi State 5:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Boston College 6:00 PM
Creighton @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Rutgers @ St John’s 7:00 PM
George Washington @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Maine @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Albany 7:00 PM
Hartford @ St. Peter’s 7:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Green Bay @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Marshall @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ UMBC 7:00 PM
Navy @ USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Emmanuel @ Georgia State 7:00 PM
Furman @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Yale @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Alabama State @ Mercer 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
Boston University @ NJIT 7:30 PM
Utah @ Texas Tech 7:30 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Northwestern State 7:30 PM
Houston Baptist @ TCU 8:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Delaware State @ Nebraska 8:00 PM
Tulane @ Southern 8:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM
UAB @ Troy 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Alabama A&M 8:00 PM
Grambling State @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Boise State @ Arizona 8:30 PM
Pensacola Christian College @ New Orleans 8:45 PM
Iowa @ Marquette 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Air Force 9:00 PM
South Alabama @ LSU 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Colorado State 9:00 PM
Antelope Valley @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Oregon State @ Rice 9:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
New Mexico Highlands @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
Virginia @ Bradley 9:30 PM
San Francisco @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
Santa Clara @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Pepperdine @ UCLA 10:30 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Washington 10:30 PM
Southern Methodist @ Stanford 11:30 PM
20.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Georgia Southern @ Auburn TBA
Ohio @ Tulsa 1:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Tennessee-Martin 1:00 PM
Hofstra @ Florida State 3:30 PM
Florida Intl @ James Madison 3:30 PM
Siena @ Radford 4:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Georgetown 5:00 PM
Northeastern @ Florida Atlantic 5:00 PM
DePaul @ South Carolina 6:00 PM
Ball State @ Eastern Kentucky 6:00 PM
Medgar Evers @ Howard 6:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Ohio State 7:00 PM
Penn State @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Rider @ Maryland 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Bryant University 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Villanova 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
Lipscomb @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Murray State @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Stetson @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Iona 7:00 PM
Appalachian State @ Hampton 7:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Michigan State 7:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Winthrop 7:00 PM
Duke @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:30 PM
South Dakota @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Wright State @ Kentucky 8:00 PM
McNeese State @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Columbia @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Alabama 8:00 PM
Jackson State @ Baylor 8:00 PM
Detroit @ Pittsburgh 8:00 PM
Trinity Intl @ Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Texas A&M-K’ville @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Norfolk State 8:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Longwood 8:30 PM
Xavier @ Michigan 9:00 PM
Union TENN @ Utah State 9:00 PM
Portland @ Colorado 9:00 PM
Antelope Valley @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
San Jose St @ Montana State 10:05 PM
Savannah State @ Oregon 11:00 PM
Idaho State @ Washington State 11:00 PM
East Carolina @ California 11:00 PM
21.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
New Mexico @ USC TBA
Furman @ Connecticut TBA
William & Mary @ Dayton TBA
Virginia Military @ Virginia Tech TBA
North Florida @ Louisville TBA
Western Carolina @ High Point TBA
Penn @ Washington TBA
Sacred Heart @ Fairfield TBA
St. Peter’s @ Princeton TBA
Old Dominion @ Purdue 12:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Wofford 12:00 PM
Charleston @ Davidson 1:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Western Kentucky 1:00 PM
Northeastern @ Lipscomb 1:30 PM
Belmont @ Evansville 1:30 PM
North Carolina @ Northern Iowa 2:00 PM
Maine @ Wagner 2:00 PM
South Dakota State @ TCU 2:00 PM
Monmouth @ Drexel 2:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Fordham 2:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Sam Houston State 2:00 PM
American University @ St. Francis (PA) 2:00 PM
Florida @ Saint Joseph’s 2:30 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ IPFW 2:30 PM
Trinity Intl @ Chicago State 3:05 PM
Cornell @ Canisius 3:15 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
Morgan State @ Campbell 4:00 PM
Lafayette @ NJIT 4:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Bowling Green @ North Dakota 4:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Cal Poly 4:30 PM
Longwood @ Ball State 4:30 PM
Niagara @ Vermont 5:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Rutgers 5:00 PM
Oregon State @ UC Santa Barbara 5:00 PM
Toledo @ Loyola (IL) 5:00 PM
San Diego @ Cal State Fullerton 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Richmond 6:00 PM
Buffalo @ North Carolina A&T 7:00 PM
Boston University @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Illinois State 7:00 PM
Brown @ Providence 7:00 PM
Bucknell @ Manhattan 7:00 PM
SUNY – Oneonta @ Albany 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Saint Louis 7:00 PM
Elon @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ UCF 7:00 PM
UMBC @ Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Citadel @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ St Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Western Michigan @ North Carolina-Wilmington 7:00 PM
Marist @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Morehead State @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Rhode Island 7:30 PM
Oral Roberts @ James Madison 7:30 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Florida Intl 7:30 PM
Lamar @ Delaware State 7:30 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Texas 8:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Houston 8:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Samford 8:00 PM
UMKC @ Drake 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Grambling State 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Tennessee State 8:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Chattanooga @ Illinois 8:30 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Texas State @ UTEP 9:30 PM
Linfield College @ Idaho 10:00 PM
UC Riverside @ San Francisco 10:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Nevada @ Pacific 10:00 PM
22.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Army @ George Washington TBA
Antelope Valley @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Jacksonville State @ UAB TBA
Gardner-Webb @ Tennessee 12:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Lipscomb 12:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ LIU Brooklyn 12:00 PM
Harvard @ Boston College 12:30 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Cincinnati 1:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Quinnipiac 1:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Florida Intl 1:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Colorado 2:00 PM
Northeastern @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM
Longwood @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Portland State @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:00 PM
LSU Shreveport @ Stephen F Austin 3:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ James Madison 3:30 PM
Jackson State @ Arkansas State 3:35 PM
Robert Morris @ Air Force 4:00 PM
Oakland @ Colorado State 4:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Youngstown State 4:00 PM
Lehigh @ Columbia 4:00 PM
Wyoming @ Montana State 4:05 PM
Appalachian State @ Tulane 4:30 PM
Akron @ Villanova 4:30 PM
Yale @ Southern Methodist 4:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Ball State 4:30 PM
Valparaiso @ Oregon 6:00 PM
Fresno State @ Rice 6:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Nebraska 7:00 PM
North Dakota @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Arizona 8:00 PM
Alcorn State @ UTEP 9:05 PM
Abilene Christian @ Portland 10:00 PM
Stanford @ Saint Mary’s 11:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Hawaii 12:30 AM
23.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Creighton @ Rutgers 11:59 AM
Milwaukee @ Murray State 12:00 PM
St John’s @ Vanderbilt 2:30 PM
Duquesne @ Pepperdine 2:30 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Central Arkansas 3:30 PM
Belmont @ South Alabama 4:00 PM
North Dakota @ Youngstown State 4:00 PM
Wake Forest @ Indiana 5:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Howard 6:00 PM
Drake @ Western Kentucky 6:00 PM
Troy @ Samford 6:00 PM
NJIT @ Providence 6:30 PM
IUPUI @ Kennesaw State 6:30 PM
Lafayette @ La Salle 7:00 PM
LSU @ Marquette 7:00 PM
Missouri @ Kansas State 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Michigan State 7:00 PM
Thomas (GA) @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Mercer @ Davidson 7:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:05 PM
Chattanooga @ Iowa State 8:00 PM
Chicago State @ Illinois 8:00 PM
Savannah State @ Baylor 8:00 PM
Weber State @ Central Michigan 8:30 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Xavier 8:30 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Memphis 8:30 PM
Idaho @ North Texas 8:30 PM
Cal State Northridge @ USC 9:00 PM
North Carolina State @ Arizona State 9:00 PM
Concordia OR @ Boise State 9:00 PM
Massachusetts @ Clemson 9:30 PM
Northwestern @ North Carolina 9:30 PM
Santa Clara @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM
East Carolina @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ California 11:00 PM
UNLV @ UCLA 11:30 PM
24.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Gardner-Webb @ George Washington TBA
Coastal Carolina @ Charleston TBA
North Florida @ Saint Louis TBA
Marshall @ Morehead State TBA
Jackson State @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Rider @ Cleveland State 12:30 PM
South Dakota State @ Houston Baptist 3:00 PM
TCU @ Rhode Island 6:00 PM
Radford @ Penn State 6:00 PM
Troy @ Idaho 6:00 PM
Albany @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Binghamton @ Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Brown 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Siena @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
Niagara @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Army @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Delaware 7:00 PM
East Mennonite @ James Madison 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Winthrop @ USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Virginia Military 7:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Canisius 7:00 PM
IPFW @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Wofford @ Columbia 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Stony Brook @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Fairfield @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central @ Quinnipiac 7:30 PM
Incarnate Word @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Ohio State 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Nebraska 8:00 PM
Akron @ Green Bay 8:00 PM
Campbell @ SIU-Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Colgate @ Fordham 8:00 PM
Robert Morris @ New Mexico State 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
South Dakota School of Mines @ South Dakota 8:00 PM
Oakland @ Southern Illinois 8:05 PM
Illinois State @ Maryland 8:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Kent State 8:30 PM
Samford @ North Texas 8:30 PM
Boston University @ Kentucky 9:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Utah State 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Oregon State 9:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Colorado State 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Jacksonville State 9:00 PM
Florida A&M @ UTEP 9:05 PM
Alcorn State @ Portland 10:00 PM
Delaware State @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
Cal State-Los Angeles @ Washington State 11:00 PM
25.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
La Salle @ Penn TBA
Cal State Northridge @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Georgia Southern @ Citadel TBA
Gonzaga @ Washington 12:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM
Thomas More @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Longwood @ Maine 2:30 PM
Charlotte @ Syracuse 2:30 PM
Vermont @ Florida 3:00 PM
Samford @ Idaho 3:00 PM
Georgia State @ Ole Miss 5:00 PM
High Point @ Georgia 5:00 PM
Harris Stowe @ Tennessee-Martin 5:00 PM
Troy @ North Texas 5:30 PM
Idaho State @ Denver 6:00 PM
Yale @ Duke 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Manhattan 7:00 PM
Arkansas State @ Oregon 7:00 PM
Texas @ Texas A&M 7:00 PM
American University @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:00 PM
Gallaudet University @ Towson 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Lehigh @ Virginia 7:00 PM
Navy @ UMBC 7:00 PM
Hampton @ William & Mary 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ Princeton 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ Harvard 7:00 PM
New Orleans @ Bradley 8:00 PM
Dubuque @ Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM
Grambling State @ Texas-Arlington 8:00 PM
Montana @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Tabor College @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Lincoln (MO) @ UMKC 8:05 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
Air Force @ Colorado 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Brigham Young 9:00 PM
Lamar @ Rice 9:00 PM
Seattle @ University of Great Falls 9:00 PM
Nicholls State @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Connecticut @ Michigan 9:30 PM
Portland State @ Nevada 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ San Francisco 10:30 PM
Toledo @ San Jose St 11:30 PM
San Diego @ Loyola (IL) 2:00 AM
26.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Texas A&M-CC @ Furman TBA
Alabama @ Xavier 12:00 PM
Arkansas @ Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ East Carolina 2:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Elon 2:00 PM
Wichita State @ USC 2:30 PM
Appalachian State @ Liberty 3:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Boise State 4:00 PM
Stanford @ Villanova 4:30 PM
Western Michigan @ Stephen F Austin 4:30 PM
Richmond @ West Virginia 5:00 PM
Notre Dame @ Monmouth 6:30 PM
Boston College @ Michigan State 6:30 PM
Tulane @ Mercer 7:00 PM
Iowa @ Dayton 9:00 PM
Evansville @ Providence 9:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Stetson 9:00 PM
Santa Clara @ Arizona 11:30 PM
UNC Asheville @ Drexel 11:59 PM
California @ San Diego State 11:59 PM
27.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Charleston Southern @ Akron TBA
Robert Morris @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Alcorn State @ Oakland TBA
Chattanooga @ Alabama State 12:00 PM
Arkansas State @ Baylor 1:00 PM
Lipscomb @ South Carolina 2:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Chicago State 2:30 PM
Western Carolina @ Charleston 3:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Minnesota 3:00 PM
Western Michigan @ Liberty 3:30 PM
Abilene Christian @ Florida A&M 3:30 PM
Northeastern @ Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:00 PM
IPFW @ Jacksonville 4:30 PM
Kentucky @ South Florida 5:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Gardner-Webb 5:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ USC Upstate 5:00 PM
Appalachian State @ Mercer 5:00 PM
UTEP @ Southern Illinois 6:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida 6:30 PM
Cincinnati @ Nebraska 6:30 PM
NJIT @ Albany 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech @ Iowa State 7:00 PM
Winthrop @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
North Florida @ Hartford 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ Georgia State 7:00 PM
Navy @ UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Ohio State @ Memphis 7:30 PM
James Madison @ Marshall 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Army 7:30 PM
UC Riverside @ Rice 8:00 PM
Columbia @ Fairfield 8:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Tulane 8:00 PM
Savannah State @ Jackson State 8:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Auburn 8:30 PM
Long Beach State @ Oklahoma State 8:30 PM
Portland @ Colorado State 8:30 PM
Idaho State @ Utah 9:00 PM
George Washington @ Tennessee 9:00 PM
Illinois @ UAB 9:30 PM
Delaware State @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
28.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Wright State @ George Mason TBA
Texas Southern @ Washington State TBA
Morgan State @ High Point TBA
Old Dominion @ Virginia Commonwealth TBA
North Carolina-Wilmington @ East Tennessee State TBA
North Carolina A&T @ North Dakota State TBA
Illinois-Chicago @ Drake TBA
Bryant University @ Georgetown 12:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Siena 12:00 PM
American University @ New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Bucknell @ Penn State 1:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Eastern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Colgate @ UMBC 1:00 PM
South Dakota State @ UMKC 1:05 PM
UCF @ Miami (OH) 1:30 PM
Ole Miss @ Bradley 2:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Air Force 2:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Campbell 2:00 PM
Citadel @ USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Farmingdale State @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Ball State 2:00 PM
Canisius @ Buffalo 2:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00 PM
Detroit @ Oral Roberts 2:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ North Dakota 3:00 PM
La Salle @ Rowan 3:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Southeast Missouri State 3:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Niagara 3:00 PM
Boston University @ Binghamton 4:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Tulsa 4:00 PM
Hofstra @ St Bonaventure 4:00 PM
Hawaii @ Texas Tech 4:00 PM
South Alabama @ Denver 4:00 PM
Texas State @ McNeese State 4:00 PM
Towson @ Coppin State 4:00 PM
Kent State @ Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
William & Mary @ Howard 4:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Morehead State 4:00 PM
College Of Staten Island @ Wagner 4:00 PM
Navy @ Jacksonville 4:30 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Butler 5:00 PM
Manhattan @ Fordham 5:00 PM
South Dakota @ Sacramento State 6:35 PM
Lehigh @ Purdue 7:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
North Florida @ St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM
Longwood @ Columbia 7:00 PM
Wofford @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
IPFW @ UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Georgia @ Seton Hall 7:30 PM
New Orleans @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Houston 8:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Creighton 8:00 PM
Saint Louis @ Louisville 8:00 PM
Green Bay @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Mississippi Valley State 8:00 PM
Samford @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Mississippi State 8:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Maryland 8:30 PM
Montana State @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
Belmont @ Brigham Young 9:00 PM
Nevada @ Cal State Fullerton 9:00 PM
UC Davis @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Pacific @ Eastern Washington 9:30 PM
Northern Illinois @ Idaho 10:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Multn @ Portland State 10:05 PM
Antelope Valley @ Cal Poly 10:30 PM
29.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Delaware State @ San Francisco TBA
Tulane @ Liberty 12:00 PM
Utah State @ Duke 12:30 PM
Navy @ IPFW 12:30 PM
Harvard @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM
Jackson State @ Marquette 1:30 PM
Marist @ Vermont 2:00 PM
Rider @ Rhode Island 2:00 PM
Yale @ Albany 2:00 PM
Savannah State @ South Florida 2:00 PM
Cornell @ UMass Lowell 2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Dartmouth 2:00 PM
Penn @ Lafayette 2:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Oklahoma 2:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Kansas State 3:00 PM
Northern Colorado @ Colorado 3:00 PM
Brown @ Southern Methodist 3:00 PM
Jacksonville @ UNC Greensboro 3:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Lamar 3:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Tennessee Tech 3:00 PM
Maine @ Central Connecticut 4:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Hartford 4:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Appalachian State 4:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Arizona State 5:00 PM
Delaware @ Temple 5:00 PM
Western Michigan @ Mercer 5:00 PM
South Dakota @ Eastern Washington 5:30 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Rice 6:00 PM
Montana @ Pepperdine 6:30 PM
Cal State Northridge @ UCLA 7:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Saint Mary’s 8:00 PM
Pacific @ Sacramento State 8:35 PM
30.11.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Wake Forest @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
Illinois State @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Elon 7:00 PM
LSU @ Charleston 7:00 PM
James Madison @ Radford 7:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Campbell 7:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Stetson @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
McNeese State @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ North Carolina A&T 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Princeton 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ South Carolina 7:00 PM
Fresno State @ Oregon 8:00 PM
Chattanooga @ Louisiana Monroe 8:00 PM
North Texas @ Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Green Bay @ SIU-Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Paul Quinn @ Southern 8:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Houston 8:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Clemson @ Minnesota 9:00 PM
Hampton @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
01.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Fairfield @ Iona TBA
Michigan @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Northwestern @ Virginia Tech 7:00 PM
Bradley @ Delaware 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Wofford @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Villanova @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Albany @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM
Richmond @ Florida 7:00 PM
Oakland @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Georgetown 7:00 PM
Old Dominion @ William & Mary 7:00 PM
Marshall @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Davidson @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ Ball State 7:00 PM
Siena @ Cornell 7:00 PM
American University @ Mt. St. Mary’S 7:00 PM
Virginia @ Ohio State 7:30 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Kansas 8:00 PM
North Dakota State @ Iowa State 8:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Texas 8:00 PM
Lipscomb @ Belmont 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Arkansas-Little Rock 8:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Nebraska-Omaha 8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Alabama State @ Evansville 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Samford @ Jacksonville State 8:00 PM
Utah State @ Missouri State 8:05 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ UMKC 8:05 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Troy 8:30 PM
Purdue @ Pittsburgh 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Nebraska 9:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Memphis 9:00 PM
Pacific Union @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Arkansas State @ Missouri 9:00 PM
Georgia State @ UAB 9:00 PM
Montana State @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Maryland @ North Carolina 9:30 PM
Eastern Washington @ San Francisco 10:00 PM
Seattle @ California 10:00 PM
San Diego State @ Long Beach State 10:30 PM
02.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Prairie View A&M @ Baylor TBA
Morehead State @ Saint Louis TBA
Coppin State @ Akron TBA
Chicago State @ Northern Illinois TBA
St. Peter’s @ Rider TBA
East Tennessee State @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Auburn @ Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Towson 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Brown 7:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
Butler @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Seton Hall @ George Washington 7:00 PM
Army @ Maine 7:00 PM
Vermont @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Hofstra @ La Salle 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Hartford @ Providence 7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
St John’s @ Fordham 7:00 PM
Longwood @ High Point 7:00 PM
Boston University @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Lafayette 7:00 PM
Navy @ Penn 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Buffalo 7:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ Yale 7:00 PM
Lehigh @ St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
Louisville @ Michigan State 7:15 PM
Wisconsin @ Syracuse 7:15 PM
Penn State @ Boston College 7:15 PM
Morgan State @ Wagner 7:30 PM
Winthrop @ Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
UNC Greensboro @ North Carolina A&T 7:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM
Tulsa @ Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
Murray State @ Houston 8:00 PM
New Orleans @ Tulane 8:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Temple 8:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Middle Tennessee 8:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ TCU 8:00 PM
DePaul @ Illinois-Chicago 8:00 PM
Grambling State @ Marquette 8:00 PM
Detroit @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM
North Florida @ LSU 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ Savannah State 8:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Texas State 8:00 PM
UCF @ Stetson 8:00 PM
UMBC @ Bowling Green 8:00 PM
Ft. Lewis @ Colorado 8:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Mississippi State 8:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Lamar 8:00 PM
Silverlake @ Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Southern Illinois 8:05 PM
Rice @ Houston Baptist 8:30 PM
Arizona State @ Creighton 9:00 PM
Wyoming @ Denver 9:00 PM
Citadel @ Air Force 9:00 PM
UTEP @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Hampton @ Northern Arizona 9:00 PM
Willamette @ Boise State 9:00 PM
Indiana @ Duke 9:15 PM
Notre Dame @ Illinois 9:15 PM
Florida State @ Iowa 9:15 PM
Brigham Young @ Utah 10:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Oregon State 10:00 PM
Antelope Valley @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
Sacramento State @ UC Davis 10:05 PM
Portland @ Portland State 10:05 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Idaho 10:30 PM
Gonzaga @ Washington State 11:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Hawaii 11:59 PM
03.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Kentucky Christian @ Wofford TBA
South Florida @ Delaware 7:00 PM
Western Michigan @ James Madison 7:00 PM
Liberty @ Radford 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Milwaukee 7:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Louisiana Monroe 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
North Texas @ Texas-Arlington 8:00 PM
Belmont @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ North Carolina Central 8:00 PM
Kentucky @ UCLA 9:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Colorado State 9:00 PM
Central Michigan @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
USC @ UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
IPFW @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Northern Colorado @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
04.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Rider @ Fairfield TBA
Iona @ Marist TBA
Kansas State @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Arkansas @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Maryland 7:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Columbia 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
Elon @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Akron @ Marshall 7:00 PM
Delaware State @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Monmouth @ Canisius 7:00 PM
Manhattan @ Siena 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Niagara 7:00 PM
American University @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
Georgia State @ Wright State 7:30 PM
Jackson State @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Southern @ Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Alabama @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois @ Missouri 8:00 PM
North Dakota State @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Samford @ Texas 9:00 PM
San Francisco @ Montana 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Seattle 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Pacific 10:00 PM
Oregon @ UNLV 11:00 PM
05.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Kennesaw State @ West Virginia TBA
Penn @ George Mason TBA
Vermont @ Yale TBA
North Florida @ Dayton TBA
San Jose St @ Santa Clara TBA
Tennessee Tech @ Lipscomb TBA
Charleston @ Citadel TBA
Charleston Southern @ Liberty TBA
Binghamton @ Michigan State 12:00 PM
Bucknell @ North Carolina State 12:00 PM
Indiana State @ Butler 12:00 PM
Seton Hall @ Rutgers 12:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Penn State 12:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ Louisville 12:00 PM
Temple @ Wisconsin 12:30 PM
Austin Peay @ Troy 1:00 PM
Syracuse @ Georgetown 1:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ IUPUI 1:00 PM
IPFW @ Utah 2:00 PM
New Orleans @ Ball State 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Nebraska 2:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Southern Methodist 2:00 PM
Drexel @ La Salle 2:00 PM
Hartford @ Dartmouth 2:00 PM
Creighton @ Loyola (IL) 2:00 PM
Chicago State @ DePaul 2:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Michigan 2:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Towson 2:00 PM
William & Mary @ Virginia 2:00 PM
Lafayette @ Cornell 2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Mt. St. Mary’S 2:00 PM
Princeton @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Albany @ Holy Cross 2:05 PM
New Mexico @ Purdue 2:15 PM
Maine @ Marquette 2:30 PM
California @ Wyoming 3:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Northwestern 3:00 PM
Northeastern @ Detroit 3:00 PM
Weber State @ Brigham Young 3:00 PM
UMKC @ Iowa 3:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Virginia Tech 3:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Illinois 3:00 PM
South Dakota @ Minnesota 3:00 PM
Stetson @ Tennessee State 3:00 PM
Kent State @ Cleveland State 3:00 PM
Harvard @ Kansas 3:15 PM
Arizona @ Gonzaga 3:15 PM
Missouri State @ Oklahoma State 3:30 PM
Ole Miss @ Massachusetts 4:00 PM
Air Force @ Denver 4:00 PM
Brown @ Bryant University 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Fordham 4:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Tulsa 4:00 PM
Charlotte @ Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
Oakland @ Robert Morris 4:00 PM
South Florida @ South Carolina 4:00 PM
Ohio @ St Bonaventure 4:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Winthrop 4:00 PM
Oregon State @ Nevada 4:00 PM
Drake @ Bowling Green 4:00 PM
Hampton @ Coppin State 4:00 PM
Howard @ North Carolina A&T 4:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ North Carolina Central 4:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Ohio State 4:30 PM
Alcorn State @ Mercer 4:30 PM
San Diego State @ San Diego 5:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ Tulane 5:00 PM
UMBC @ Longwood 5:00 PM
Buffalo @ Duke 5:15 PM
Northern Iowa @ Richmond 6:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Florida A&M 6:00 PM
South Alabama @ Middle Tennessee 6:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ North Texas 6:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Stephen F Austin 6:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Memphis 7:00 PM
Providence @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ NJIT 7:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Long Beach State 7:00 PM
High Point @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Morehead State @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ UCF 7:00 PM
North Dakota @ Bradley 8:00 PM
UAB @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Colgate @ TCU 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Idaho 8:00 PM
Texas State @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
Jacksonville @ Jacksonville State 8:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Savannah State 8:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ UTEP 8:05 PM
Western Kentucky @ Xavier 8:30 PM
Evansville @ Murray State 8:30 PM
Wichita State @ Saint Louis 9:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Idaho State @ Lamar 9:00 PM
Fresno State @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Cal State Northridge 10:00 PM
Boise State @ Portland 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Texas A&M @ Arizona State 10:30 PM
06.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
UC Riverside @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Appalachian State @ Hofstra TBA
North Dakota State @ Southern Mississippi TBA
Marist @ Manhattan TBA
Siena @ St. Peter’s TBA
St Francis (BKN) @ St John’s 11:00 AM
Central Arkansas @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Boston College 2:00 PM
Wofford @ Clemson 2:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Florida State 2:00 PM
Delaware @ Columbia 2:00 PM
Marshall @ James Madison 2:00 PM
Radford @ Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
Colorado @ Colorado State 2:00 PM
Monmouth @ Niagara 2:00 PM
American University @ Wagner 2:00 PM
Toledo @ Green Bay 3:00 PM
Sul Ross @ Sam Houston State 3:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Montana State 3:05 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida Intl 3:30 PM
Portland State @ Washington State 4:00 PM
Morgan State @ Cincinnati 5:00 PM
University of GreFalls @ Eastern Washington 5:05 PM
Davidson @ North Carolina 6:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Canisius 6:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Baylor 8:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Saint Mary’s 8:00 PM
Long Beach State @ UCLA 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Washington 9:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Seattle 9:00 PM
07.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
East Carolina @ Charleston TBA
Howard @ North Carolina Central 6:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Villanova 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ Purdue 7:00 PM
Binghamton @ Oakland 7:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Butler 7:00 PM
Kent State @ NJIT 7:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Iowa 7:00 PM
Brown @ Georgetown 7:00 PM
Aquinas College @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Northeastern @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Belmont @ Lipscomb 7:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Bethune-Cookman 7:30 PM
Norfolk State @ Coppin State 7:30 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ North Carolina A&T 7:30 PM
Buffalo @ Iowa State 9:00 PM
Oregon @ Navy 9:45 PM
Idaho @ USC 10:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ San Francisco 10:00 PM
Biola @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
08.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Northern Iowa @ George Mason TBA
Liberty @ Furman TBA
Central Connecticut @ Rutgers 6:00 PM
West Virginia @ Virginia 7:00 PM
UMBC @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Houston @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Penn State @ George Washington 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Vermont @ St Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Worcester State @ New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Bucknell @ Mt. St. Mary’S 7:00 PM
Florida @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Winthrop @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
Massachusetts @ UCF 7:00 PM
Wright State @ Xavier 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Boston University 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Fordham 7:00 PM
Wagner @ Rider 7:00 PM
Army @ Bryant University 7:00 PM
Towson @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
LSU Shreveport @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Bradley @ Texas-Arlington 8:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Texas 8:00 PM
Air Force @ Ohio State 8:00 PM
Iona @ Tulsa 8:00 PM
San Jose St @ Marquette 8:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Baylor 8:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Minnesota 8:00 PM
UMKC @ South Dakota 8:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Southeast Missouri State 8:00 PM
Michigan @ Southern Methodist 9:00 PM
Evansville @ Arkansas 9:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Montana @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Southern @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Maryland @ Connecticut 9:30 PM
Idaho State @ Portland 10:00 PM
TCU @ Washington 11:00 PM
09.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Temple @ Penn TBA
Albany @ Marist TBA
UNC Greensboro @ High Point TBA
Niagara @ St John’s 5:00 PM
Howard @ Purdue 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
Boston College @ Providence 7:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Maine 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Hofstra @ Siena 7:00 PM
Campbell @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech @ Radford 7:00 PM
IPFW @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Michigan State 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Lafayette 7:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Marshall 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Manhattan 7:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Toledo @ Detroit 7:30 PM
Coppin State @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Kansas 8:00 PM
Nebraska @ Creighton 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Missouri 8:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Davidson 8:00 PM
McNeese State @ Louisiana Lafayette 8:00 PM
Yale @ Illinois 8:00 PM
DePaul @ Drake 8:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
John Brown @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Fresno State @ Arizona 9:00 PM
Utah State @ Brigham Young 9:00 PM
UNLV @ Wichita State 9:00 PM
Dayton @ Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Boise State 9:00 PM
Weber State @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ California 11:00 PM
Denver @ San Diego 11:00 PM
10.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
NJIT @ St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM
Canisius @ Penn State 7:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Boston University @ UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
Utica College @ Colgate 7:00 PM
Iowa @ Iowa State 7:30 PM
Troy @ Seton Hall 8:00 PM
IUPUI @ Missouri State 8:05 PM
Cumberland TENN @ Lipscomb 8:30 PM
Southern @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
Washington State @ Idaho 9:00 PM
Nicholls State @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
11.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Eastern Washington @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ TCU 8:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Chicago State 8:05 PM
North Dakota State @ North Dakota 8:30 PM
12.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Auburn @ Middle Tennessee TBA
Samford @ Florida A&M TBA
Bowling Green @ Detroit TBA
Chattanooga @ Dayton TBA
Lafayette @ Sacred Heart TBA
Ohio State @ Connecticut 12:00 PM
Bryant University @ Providence 12:00 PM
Delaware State @ Michigan 12:00 PM
Duquesne @ St. Francis (PA) 1:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Ball State 1:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Louisiana Tech 1:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ UMBC 1:00 PM
Ohio @ Cleveland State 1:00 PM
Navy @ Virginia Military 1:00 PM
Marquette @ Wisconsin 1:30 PM
Austin Peay @ IPFW 1:30 PM
Youngstown State @ Purdue 2:00 PM
Binghamton @ Buffalo 2:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Oklahoma 2:00 PM
Lamar @ Liberty 2:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Illinois 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Louisville 2:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Georgia State 2:00 PM
Grambling State @ Tennessee State 2:00 PM
Tennessee @ Butler 2:30 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Georgetown 2:30 PM
Ole Miss @ Southeast Missouri State 3:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Penn State 3:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Niagara 3:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Texas San Antonio 3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Western Illinois 3:00 PM
Arizona State @ Kentucky 3:15 PM
Utah @ Wichita State 3:30 PM
Saint Mary’s @ California 3:30 PM
George Mason @ James Madison 4:00 PM
Army @ Air Force 4:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Furman 4:00 PM
Radford @ Howard 4:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Northeastern 4:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Akron 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Evansville 4:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Maryland 4:15 PM
Rutgers @ George Washington 4:30 PM
Texas Southern @ Central Michigan 4:30 PM
IUPUI @ Creighton 5:00 PM
Princeton @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM
Portland State @ SIU-Edwardsville 5:00 PM
Mississippi State @ UMKC 5:05 PM
North Carolina @ Texas 5:15 PM
Kansas State @ Texas A&M 5:30 PM
Cincinnati @ Xavier 5:30 PM
Rider @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Florida @ Michigan State 6:00 PM
Jacksonville @ South Carolina State 6:00 PM
Montana @ Washington 6:00 PM
McNeese State @ Indiana 6:30 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ South Dakota 6:30 PM
Longwood @ Richmond 6:30 PM
Drake @ Nevada 7:00 PM
Pacific @ Fresno State 7:00 PM
Oregon @ Boise State 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Hartford 7:00 PM
NJIT @ Columbia 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Davidson 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Marist 7:00 PM
Oakland @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ UCF 7:00 PM
College of Coastal Georgia @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Marshall 7:00 PM
UNLV @ UC Riverside 7:00 PM
Canisius @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Arkansas Tech @ Stephen F Austin 7:00 PM
Williams Baptist @ New Orleans 7:15 PM
Albany @ Siena 7:30 PM
Oregon State @ Kansas 8:00 PM
Brigham Young @ Colorado 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Arkansas 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM
Belmont Abbey @ UNC Greensboro 8:00 PM
North Texas @ Southern Illinois 8:05 PM
Minnesota @ Oklahoma State 8:30 PM
Manhattan @ Memphis 9:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Utah State 9:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Cal State Fullerton 9:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
UCLA @ Gonzaga 10:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ DePaul 10:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Stanford 10:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Portland 10:05 PM
Pacific Union @ Santa Clara 10:30 PM
13.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Louisiana Monroe @ West Virginia TBA
Seattle @ UAB TBA
New Hampshire @ Colgate 12:00 PM
Syracuse @ St John’s 12:00 PM
Boston University @ Quinnipiac 1:00 PM
Coppin State @ Fordham 1:00 PM
Tulsa @ Missouri State 1:05 PM
Wright State @ Miami (OH) 1:30 PM
Massachusetts @ Florida Gulf Coast 1:30 PM
Rhode Island @ Nebraska 2:00 PM
Weber State @ Denver 2:00 PM
Campbell @ UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Notre Dame 2:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ East Carolina 2:00 PM
Wagner @ Monmouth 2:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Seton Hall 2:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Florida State 3:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Texas State 3:00 PM
Lamar @ Virginia Tech 3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ South Dakota State 3:00 PM
Indiana State @ Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Murray State @ Illinois State 4:00 PM
Yale @ USC 4:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Temple 4:00 PM
North Carolina State @ South Florida 4:00 PM
Morehead State @ Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Alabama State @ Jacksonville State 4:00 PM
Maine @ Boston College 5:00 PM
La Salle @ Villanova 5:00 PM
Montana State @ San Jose St 5:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Iowa State 6:00 PM
UTEP @ Washington State 6:00 PM
Alabama @ Clemson 6:00 PM
Colorado State @ Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
Chicago State @ Northwestern 7:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Missouri @ Arizona 8:00 PM
LSU @ Houston 8:00 PM
Wyoming @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
14.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Robert Morris @ Columbia 2:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Western Carolina 7:00 PM
Florida Intl @ North Florida 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Navy 7:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Stetson 7:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Marshall 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Manhattan 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Wofford 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Tulane 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ North Texas 8:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ South Alabama 8:05 PM
Sacred Heart @ Hartford 8:30 PM
Dartmouth @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Cal Poly @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
15.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Southeastern Louisiana @ Florida A&M TBA
Tennessee Tech @ Chattanooga TBA
Georgia Southern @ Duke 7:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Michigan 7:00 PM
Drexel @ South Carolina 7:00 PM
Ohio Dominican @ Ohio 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Jackson State @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Geneva @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Binghamton 7:30 PM
Monmouth @ Georgetown 7:30 PM
Southern @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Longwood @ Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
Appalachian State @ Texas 8:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Ouachita Baptist @ Belmont 8:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
Pacific @ Green Bay 8:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ UCLA 9:00 PM
Mercer @ Auburn 9:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
University of GreFalls @ Montana 9:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM
DePaul @ Stanford 10:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Santa Clara 10:00 PM
Delaware State @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ San Diego 10:30 PM
UC Irvine @ Oregon 11:00 PM
16.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Texas State @ Prairie View A&M TBA
Tennessee-Martin @ Saint Louis TBA
USC Upstate @ UAB TBA
East Central @ Texas San Antonio 1:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ LSU 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois @ Ohio State 7:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
New Orleans @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Tulane @ North Carolina 7:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Vermont 7:00 PM
High Point @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
Jacksonville @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Richmond 7:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Iona 7:00 PM
Alabama State @ Elon 7:00 PM
Austin Peay @ North Florida 7:30 PM
Citadel @ Bethune-Cookman 7:30 PM
Savannah State @ Utah 8:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Houston 8:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Central Arkansas 8:00 PM
Chicago State @ Minnesota 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Southern Methodist 8:00 PM
Montana State @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Loyola (IL) 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Missouri State 8:05 PM
Illinois State @ Illinois-Chicago 9:00 PM
Denver @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Mississippi State @ Florida State 9:00 PM
Winthrop @ Alabama 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Western Kentucky 9:00 PM
New Mexico State @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Arizona State @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Arizona 10:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
17.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Belmont @ Middle Tennessee TBA
St. Thomas (TX) @ Rice 12:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ North Texas 12:30 PM
Hampton @ Southern Methodist 6:00 PM
Marshall @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Liberty @ Princeton 7:00 PM
Jackson State @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Grambling State @ North Carolina A&T 7:00 PM
Lehigh @ Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Stony Brook @ American University 7:30 PM
Lipscomb @ Tennessee State 8:00 PM
Troy @ Paine 8:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Evansville 8:00 PM
South Dakota @ Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Morehead State @ Eastern Washington 9:05 PM
Cal Poly @ USC 10:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ Portland State 10:05 PM
18.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Kennesaw State @ Chattanooga TBA
Jacksonville State @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Mary Washington @ William & Mary TBA
Miami (OH) @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Old Dominion 6:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ St John’s 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
South Carolina @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Arkansas State @ Tennessee-Martin 7:00 PM
Wagner @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ East Tennessee State 7:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Southern @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Ole Miss @ Memphis 8:00 PM
South Alabama @ Samford 8:00 PM
Towson @ Fairleigh Dickinson 8:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Weber State @ Portland 8:30 PM
Long Beach State @ Oregon 9:00 PM
Texas State @ Washington State 9:00 PM
Central Michigan @ Brigham Young 9:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Colorado 9:00 PM
New Hope Christian College @ Idaho 10:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM
Coppin State @ San Francisco 10:00 PM
Santa Clara @ Nevada 10:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Oregon State 11:00 PM
19.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
St. Peter’s @ George Washington TBA
Furman @ Dayton TBA
Mercer @ Arkansas TBA
Indiana State @ Saint Louis TBA
Utah @ Duke 12:00 PM
Auburn @ Xavier 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ Georgia 12:00 PM
Wichita State @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM
Villanova @ Virginia 12:00 PM
Cornell @ Syracuse 12:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Louisville 12:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Georgetown 12:00 PM
Michigan State @ Northeastern 12:30 PM
North Carolina @ UCLA 1:00 PM
UCF @ Detroit 1:00 PM
Dartmouth @ New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Southern Utah @ IUPUI 1:00 PM
Belmont @ Cleveland State 1:00 PM
Stetson @ IPFW 1:00 PM
Indiana @ Notre Dame 2:00 PM
Montana @ Kansas 2:00 PM
Illinois State @ Saint Joseph’s 2:00 PM
Creighton @ Oklahoma 2:00 PM
Northwestern @ DePaul 2:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Duquesne 2:00 PM
Maine @ Fordham 2:00 PM
Wofford @ Vanderbilt 2:00 PM
Charlotte @ Appalachian State 2:00 PM
Citadel @ Campbell 2:00 PM
Boston University @ Canisius 2:00 PM
Piedmont @ Presbyterian College 2:00 PM
Montana State @ Buffalo 2:00 PM
South Carolina State @ St Bonaventure 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Wyoming 2:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Arizona State 2:30 PM
Missouri State @ Valparaiso 2:35 PM
Colorado State @ Kansas State 3:00 PM
South Dakota @ Illinois 3:00 PM
Florida Intl @ Northern Illinois 3:00 PM
Missouri Valley @ Northwestern State 3:00 PM
Kentucky @ Ohio State 3:30 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Houston 4:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Virginia Commonwealth 4:00 PM
Delaware State @ Temple 4:00 PM
Tulane @ Mississippi State 4:00 PM
Charleston @ Miami (FL) 4:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Texas Tech 4:00 PM
Winthrop @ Georgia Southern 4:00 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Radford 4:00 PM
UMBC @ Howard 4:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Loyola (IL) 4:00 PM
Drake @ Iowa 4:30 PM
Oakland @ Washington 4:30 PM
Butler @ Purdue 5:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Florida State 5:00 PM
Air Force @ UC Davis 5:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Florida Gulf Coast 5:00 PM
Georgia State @ Southern Mississippi 5:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Tennessee State 5:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Chicago State 5:35 PM
North Carolina State @ Missouri 6:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Michigan 6:00 PM
Grambling State @ Virginia Tech 6:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Texas San Antonio 6:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Iowa State 7:00 PM
Florida A&M @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Boston College 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Maryland 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Albany 7:00 PM
Penn State @ Drexel 7:00 PM
UAB @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Coppin State @ California 7:00 PM
Iona @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Elon 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Toledo 7:30 PM
Oklahoma State @ Florida 8:00 PM
Longwood @ George Mason 8:00 PM
Rider @ Providence 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ LSU 8:00 PM
Rice @ New Mexico 8:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Portland 8:30 PM
New Mexico State @ UTEP 9:00 PM
Baylor @ Texas A&M 9:00 PM
Hampton @ Colorado 9:00 PM
UNLV @ Arizona 9:30 PM
Tulsa @ Oregon State 11:00 PM
Tennessee @ Gonzaga 11:00 PM
Texas @ Stanford 11:30 PM
20.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
NJIT @ St John’s 12:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Davidson 12:00 PM
Manhattan @ Morgan State 1:00 PM
Monmouth @ Rutgers 1:00 PM
Wisconsin-Superior @ Green Bay 1:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ American University 1:30 PM
Bradley @ Boise State 2:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ TCU 2:00 PM
Hofstra @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Arkansas-Little Rock 2:00 PM
East Carolina @ James Madison 2:00 PM
Marist @ Army 2:00 PM
Alabama State @ Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Lipscomb 3:00 PM
Cal Poly @ Texas A&M-CC 3:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Denver 3:00 PM
Evansville @ Fresno State 4:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Connecticut 4:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Morehead State 4:00 PM
Liberty @ St Francis (BKN) 4:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Wright State 4:30 PM
Samford @ Nebraska 7:00 PM
Life Pacific @ UC Riverside 8:00 PM
San Jose St @ Seattle 9:00 PM
21.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Loyola Marymount @ Portland TBA
San Francisco @ Saint Mary’s TBA
Santa Clara @ Pacific TBA
Southern Illinois @ Saint Louis TBA
High Point @ William & Mary TBA
Southern @ North Carolina Central TBA
Charleston Southern @ Florida State 2:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Eastern Illinois 2:00 PM
Akron @ UC Santa Barbara 3:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Northwestern 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Appalachian State @ North Carolina 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Boston University 7:00 PM
Providence @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Chicago State @ Marquette 7:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Elon @ UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ UC Irvine 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Coppin State 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Tennessee-Martin 7:00 PM
Maine @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
North Dakota State @ Idaho State 7:30 PM
Northern Colorado @ Jacksonville State 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ Houston 8:00 PM
New Orleans @ Louisiana Lafayette 8:00 PM
Sul Ross @ Texas-Arlington 8:00 PM
Western Illinois @ Loyola (IL) 8:00 PM
Oregon @ Alabama 9:00 PM
Norfolk State @ UTEP 9:00 PM
North Texas @ Creighton 9:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Colorado State 9:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Oregon State 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah State 10:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Stanford 10:05 PM
Wyoming @ Marshall 10:30 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ USC 11:00 PM
22.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Fordham @ Boston College TBA
Virginia Tech @ Saint Joseph’s TBA
Vermont @ Northeastern TBA
Miami (OH) @ Dayton TBA
Buffalo @ Virginia Commonwealth TBA
Florida Atlantic @ Hofstra TBA
Wagner @ George Mason 12:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Richmond 12:00 PM
Alabama State @ Winthrop 12:00 PM
Widener @ Hartford 2:00 PM
Charleston @ Campbell 2:00 PM
Auburn @ New Mexico 2:30 PM
Radford @ Chattanooga 3:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Texas Tech 3:00 PM
Iona @ UC Santa Barbara 3:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Hampton 3:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Arizona State 3:00 PM
Life Pacific @ San Jose St 3:00 PM
Troy @ Ole Miss 4:00 PM
Brigham Young @ Harvard 4:30 PM
Miami (FL) @ La Salle 5:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Canisius 5:30 PM
Clemson @ Georgia 6:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Indiana 6:00 PM
Utah Valley @ North Carolina-Wilmington 6:15 PM
South Florida @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM
Tennessee State @ Illinois State 7:00 PM
Florida Intl @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Iowa State @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Marist @ Brown 7:00 PM
Xavier @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Bucknell @ Princeton 7:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Tulane 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Rhode Island @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Jacksonville @ Florida 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Villanova 7:00 PM
Stetson @ Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Penn @ Drexel 7:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ James Madison 7:00 PM
Michigan State @ Oakland 7:00 PM
Montana State @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
South Carolina State @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ UCF 7:00 PM
Murray State @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Georgetown @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Georgia State 7:00 PM
Longwood @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Furman @ Navy 7:00 PM
Ball State @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Howard @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
IPFW @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Siena 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
North Dakota State @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 7:30 PM
North Dakota @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Purdue 8:00 PM
Nevada @ Wichita State 8:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Tulsa 8:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Nebraska 8:00 PM
American University @ LSU 8:00 PM
North Florida @ Arkansas 8:00 PM
Cal Poly @ Texas San Antonio 8:00 PM
Kent State @ Southern Methodist 8:00 PM
Detroit @ Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Drake 8:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Evansville 8:00 PM
Wofford @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
IUPUI @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Missouri State 8:05 PM
Rice @ South Alabama 8:05 PM
Central Arkansas @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Southern Utah @ Butler 8:30 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Iowa 8:30 PM
St John’s @ South Carolina 9:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Arizona 9:00 PM
Delaware State @ Utah 9:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (Den) @ Air Force 9:00 PM
Mercer @ Ohio State 9:00 PM
George Washington @ DePaul 9:00 PM
California @ Virginia 9:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Weber State 9:00 PM
UMKC @ Louisville 9:00 PM
Idaho @ UC Davis 10:00 PM
Portland State @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Idaho State @ Utah State 10:00 PM
Denver @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
South Dakota @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Colorado @ Penn State 10:30 PM
Kansas @ San Diego State 11:00 PM
McNeese State @ UCLA 11:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Washington State 11:00 PM
Seattle @ Washington 11:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Hawaii 1:00 AM
23.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Pacific @ San Francisco TBA
Saint Mary’s @ Santa Clara TBA
UMBC @ Towson TBA
Akron @ Iona TBA
Central Connecticut @ Connecticut 12:30 PM
Morehead State @ Davidson 1:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Cleveland State 1:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ St. Peter’s 4:00 PM
UMKC @ North Carolina-Wilmington 4:15 PM
Monmouth @ Cornell 6:00 PM
Colgate @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Rider @ Morgan State 7:00 PM
Niagara @ Albany 7:00 PM
Missouri @ Illinois 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ Michigan 7:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Idaho State 7:30 PM
TCU @ Bradley 8:00 PM
Northern Colorado @ Mississippi State 8:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Baylor 8:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Minnesota 8:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Portland 9:00 PM
Green Bay @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM
Lafayette @ USC 10:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ San Diego 10:00 PM
North Dakota State @ Utah State 10:00 PM
26.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Louisville @ Kentucky 12:00 PM
27.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Fairfield @ Bucknell 2:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Marquette 2:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Syracuse 2:00 PM
Harris Stowe @ Southeast Missouri State 3:00 PM
Pacific Union @ Fresno State 4:00 PM
Marshall @ Maryland 4:00 PM
Liberty @ Virginia Commonwealth 5:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ South Dakota State 5:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Ohio State 6:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
28.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Campbell @ North Carolina-Wilmington TBA
Methodist @ High Point TBA
Green Bay @ Morehead State TBA
UC Riverside @ Morgan State 1:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Houston 2:00 PM
Monmouth @ Army 4:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ North Carolina 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Brown 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ Butler 7:00 PM
Stony Brook @ NJIT 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Hofstra 7:00 PM
Drexel @ Iona 7:00 PM
Chicago State @ Oakland 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
Penn @ Villanova 7:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Winthrop 7:00 PM
Detroit @ Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Cornell @ St. Peter’s 7:00 PM
Howard @ Columbia 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
Elon @ Duke 8:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Wichita State 8:00 PM
Delaware State @ TCU 8:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ South Dakota 8:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Belmont 8:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ SIU-Edwardsville 8:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Arizona State 9:00 PM
Coppin State @ Creighton 9:00 PM
Davidson @ California 9:00 PM
Multn @ Weber State 9:00 PM
UC Davis @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
Pacific Union @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Washington 11:00 PM
29.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Missouri TBA
Tulane @ Memphis 12:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Florida Atlantic 12:00 PM
Siena @ Vermont 2:00 PM
Manhattan @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Liberty @ Notre Dame 3:00 PM
Temple @ Cincinnati 3:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ UAB 3:30 PM
Texas Southern @ Baylor 5:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ Tulsa 5:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Georgia 6:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Duquesne @ Georgia Tech 7:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Quinnipiac @ Maine 7:00 PM
Florida State @ Florida 7:00 PM
Northeastern @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Albany @ St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Buffalo 7:00 PM
George Washington @ UCF 7:00 PM
Marist @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Citadel @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Purdue @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Ball State 7:00 PM
Chattanooga @ Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Central Michigan @ William & Mary 7:30 PM
Furman @ UNC Asheville 7:30 PM
Saint Louis @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ Rice 8:00 PM
UMKC @ Oklahoma State 8:00 PM
Wake Forest @ LSU 8:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Alabama 8:00 PM
Cal Poly @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM
SE Oklahoma State @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Northern Illinois @ Illinois-Chicago 8:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Kansas 9:00 PM
Connecticut @ Texas 9:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ UTEP 9:00 PM
Richmond @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Michigan State @ Iowa 9:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ North Texas 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ Portland State 10:05 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Hawaii 11:59 PM
30.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
South Carolina State @ Akron TBA
Trevecca Nazarene @ Middle Tennessee TBA
West Virginia @ Virginia Tech 12:00 PM
Indiana @ Rutgers 1:00 PM
Florida Tech @ Stetson 1:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Boston College 2:00 PM
Mercer @ Kennesaw State 2:00 PM
Houston @ South Florida 2:00 PM
Michigan @ Illinois 3:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Duke 4:00 PM
Northwestern @ Nebraska 4:00 PM
Kent State @ North Carolina A&T 4:00 PM
Penn State @ Maryland 5:00 PM
Oakland @ Virginia 6:00 PM
Rhode Island @ Brown 7:00 PM
Yale @ Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Navy @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
Hartford @ Rider 7:00 PM
NJIT @ St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
North Florida @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:00 PM
Minnesota @ Ohio State 7:00 PM
Clemson @ North Carolina 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Wagner 7:00 PM
Seton Hall @ Marquette 7:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ Colgate 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Niagara @ St Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Morehead State @ East Tennessee State 7:00 PM
Army @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ IPFW 7:00 PM
Francis Marion @ South Carolina 7:00 PM
Boston University @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
American University @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
Coppin State @ Iowa State 8:00 PM
Arkansas @ Dayton 8:00 PM
Northland College @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Bradley @ Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Evansville 8:00 PM
Missouri State @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Loyola (IL) 8:00 PM
Westminster @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ South Alabama 8:05 PM
Georgia State @ Texas-Arlington 8:15 PM
Arkansas State @ Troy 8:30 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Jackson State 8:30 PM
Georgia Southern @ Texas State 8:30 PM
Nevada @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Western Michigan @ Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Syracuse @ Pittsburgh 9:00 PM
Georgetown @ DePaul 9:00 PM
UC Davis @ Boise State 9:00 PM
Wyoming @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Fresno State @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Utah State @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Seattle 10:00 PM
31.12.2015(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Portland @ San Francisco TBA
Charleston @ James Madison TBA
Delaware @ Hofstra TBA
Towson @ William & Mary TBA
Radford @ High Point TBA
Eastern Illinois @ Tennessee Tech TBA
Xavier @ Villanova 12:00 PM
Drexel @ North Carolina-Wilmington 1:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ UMBC 1:00 PM
Belmont @ Southeast Missouri State 1:00 PM
Lourdes @ Central Michigan 1:00 PM
La Salle @ Florida Gulf Coast 1:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Jacksonville 2:00 PM
Creighton @ St John’s 2:00 PM
Bryant University @ Dartmouth 2:00 PM
Montana @ Northern Arizona 2:00 PM
Northeastern @ Elon 2:00 PM
Chicago State @ Ball State 2:00 PM
Drake @ Wichita State 2:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Mississippi State 2:00 PM
Providence @ Butler 2:30 PM
Wofford @ Harvard 2:30 PM
Appalachian State @ Louisiana Monroe 3:00 PM
Hampton @ Texas Southern 3:00 PM
Morgan State @ Cal State Bakersfield 4:00 PM
Campbell @ Winthrop 4:00 PM
Gonzaga @ Santa Clara 5:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Jacksonville State 5:30 PM
Idaho @ North Dakota 6:00 PM
Montana State @ Southern Utah 6:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Longwood 7:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Northern Colorado 7:05 PM
San Diego @ Pacific 9:00 PM
Brigham Young @ Saint Mary’s 11:00 PM
01.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Western Illinois @ Nebraska-Omaha 2:00 PM
IUPUI @ South Dakota 3:30 PM
North Texas @ Texas San Antonio 7:00 PM
Denver @ South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Rice @ UTEP 9:00 PM
USC @ Washington State 9:00 PM
Utah @ Stanford 9:00 PM
UCLA @ Washington 11:00 PM
Colorado @ California 11:00 PM
02.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Appalachian State @ Louisiana Lafayette TBA
Chattanooga @ Citadel TBA
Loyola Marymount @ Pepperdine TBA
Brigham Young @ Pacific TBA
Portland @ Santa Clara TBA
Lipscomb @ Akron TBA
West Virginia @ Kansas State TBA
TCU @ Oklahoma State TBA
Texas @ Texas Tech TBA
Charleston @ William & Mary TBA
James Madison @ Delaware TBA
Hofstra @ Towson TBA
UNC Asheville @ Liberty TBA
UCF @ East Carolina TBA
Canisius @ Marist TBA
Fairfield @ Manhattan TBA
Iona @ Quinnipiac TBA
SIU-Edwardsville @ Tennessee Tech TBA
DePaul @ Seton Hall 11:00 AM
Houston @ Temple 12:00 PM
Penn State @ Michigan 12:00 PM
Florida State @ Clemson 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ North Carolina 12:00 PM
North Florida @ Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Charlotte @ Old Dominion 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Richmond 12:30 PM
Binghamton @ Penn 1:00 PM
Jacksonville @ Western Michigan 1:00 PM
Butler @ Xavier 1:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Navy 1:00 PM
San Jose St @ Air Force 2:00 PM
Brown @ Maine 2:00 PM
Tennessee @ Auburn 2:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Alabama 2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Longwood 2:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Campbell 2:00 PM
North Carolina State @ Virginia Tech 2:00 PM
UMKC @ USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Boston University @ Lehigh 2:00 PM
Winthrop @ Coastal Carolina 2:00 PM
Rutgers @ Wisconsin 2:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Lafayette 2:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Valparaiso 2:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Indiana State 2:00 PM
Montana State @ Northern Arizona 2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Mt. St. Mary’S 2:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Western Carolina 2:00 PM
Syracuse @ Miami (FL) 2:30 PM
Dayton @ Duquesne 2:30 PM
Bucknell @ Army 3:00 PM
Savannah State @ Missouri 3:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Oakland 3:00 PM
Michigan State @ Minnesota 3:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Detroit 3:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Green Bay 3:00 PM
Morehead State @ Murray State 3:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ North Dakota 3:05 PM
St John’s @ Providence 3:30 PM
South Carolina State @ Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
Idaho @ Northern Colorado 4:00 PM
UMBC @ NJIT 4:00 PM
Baylor @ Kansas 4:00 PM
Drexel @ Elon 4:00 PM
Tulsa @ Cincinnati 4:00 PM
South Florida @ Southern Methodist 4:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Pittsburgh 4:00 PM
Indiana @ Nebraska 4:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Northwestern State 4:00 PM
Evansville @ Missouri State 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Bryant University 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Robert Morris 4:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Furman 4:00 PM
Wagner @ St. Francis (PA) 4:00 PM
Arkansas @ Texas A&M 4:30 PM
Saint Louis @ Rhode Island 4:30 PM
Duke @ Boston College 4:30 PM
Samford @ Mercer 4:30 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30 PM
Lamar @ Nicholls State 4:30 PM
Notre Dame @ Virginia 5:00 PM
George Mason @ Virginia Commonwealth 5:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Central Arkansas 5:00 PM
Arkansas State @ South Alabama 5:05 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Troy 5:15 PM
Tennessee State @ Southeast Missouri State 5:15 PM
Georgia State @ Texas State 5:30 PM
Sam Houston State @ Incarnate Word 5:30 PM
High Point @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Marquette @ Georgetown 5:30 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Jacksonville State 5:30 PM
Memphis @ South Carolina 6:00 PM
Wyoming @ Nevada 6:00 PM
Iowa @ Purdue 6:00 PM
Northeastern @ North Carolina-Wilmington 6:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Grambling State 6:00 PM
Alabama State @ Jackson State 6:30 PM
Albany @ Cornell 7:00 PM
Yale @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Ole Miss @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
Iowa State @ Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Louisiana Tech 7:00 PM
Niagara @ Siena 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Wofford 7:00 PM
McNeese State @ Stephen F Austin 7:00 PM
Boyce @ Tennessee-Martin 7:00 PM
Purdue-North Central @ IPFW 7:00 PM
Connecticut @ Tulane 7:30 PM
Georgia @ Florida 8:00 PM
Maryland @ Northwestern 8:00 PM
Wright State @ Milwaukee 8:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ UC Riverside 8:00 PM
Davidson @ St Bonaventure 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ Texas-Arlington 8:15 PM
Southern @ Texas Southern 8:30 PM
Alcorn State @ Prairie View A&M 8:30 PM
LSU @ Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Montana @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Idaho State @ Weber State 9:00 PM
New Mexico @ Fresno State 9:30 PM
San Diego State @ Utah State 10:00 PM
Colorado State @ Boise State 10:00 PM
Villanova @ Creighton 10:00 PM
New Mexico State @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM
San Diego @ Saint Mary’s 10:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Portland State 10:05 PM
Morgan State @ Cal State Northridge 10:30 PM
Howard @ Hawaii 10:30 PM
Gonzaga @ San Francisco 11:00 PM
03.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Vermont @ Harvard TBA
Middle Tennessee @ UAB TBA
Illinois State @ Drake TBA
Western Kentucky @ Marshall 1:00 PM
Colgate @ American University 2:00 PM
Arizona @ Arizona State 2:00 PM
Denver @ North Dakota State 2:00 PM
Princeton @ Hampton 2:00 PM
Wichita State @ Bradley 2:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Florida Intl 3:00 PM
USC @ Washington 3:00 PM
Western Illinois @ South Dakota State 3:00 PM
Rice @ Texas San Antonio 4:00 PM
North Texas @ UTEP 5:00 PM
Illinois @ Ohio State 5:00 PM
Massachusetts @ La Salle 5:00 PM
IUPUI @ Nebraska-Omaha 5:30 PM
Fordham @ George Washington 7:00 PM
Oregon @ Oregon State 7:00 PM
Utah @ California 7:30 PM
Wake Forest @ Louisville 8:00 PM
South Dakota @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
UCLA @ Washington State 9:30 PM
Colorado @ Stanford 10:00 PM
04.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Canisius @ Monmouth TBA
Niagara @ Iona TBA
Siena @ Manhattan TBA
St. Peter’s @ Marist TBA
Rider @ Quinnipiac TBA
Bryant University @ Fairleigh Dickinson TBA
Sacred Heart @ St. Francis (PA) 4:00 PM
West Virginia @ TCU 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Oakland 7:00 PM
North Carolina @ Florida State 7:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Fairfield 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Mt. St. Mary’S 7:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Detroit 7:30 PM
Wagner @ Robert Morris 7:30 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Wright State @ Green Bay 8:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Milwaukee 8:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ North Carolina Central 8:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Central Connecticut 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Northwestern State 8:00 PM
New Orleans @ Lamar 8:30 PM
Alcorn State @ Texas Southern 8:30 PM
Alabama State @ Grambling State 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M @ Jackson State 8:30 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Mississippi Valley State 8:30 PM
Southern @ Prairie View A&M 8:30 PM
Oklahoma @ Kansas 9:00 PM
Virginia @ Virginia Tech 9:00 PM
05.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Mercer @ Chattanooga TBA
Savannah State @ Florida A&M TBA
South Carolina @ Auburn 7:00 PM
East Carolina @ Tulsa 7:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Minnesota @ Penn State 7:00 PM
Marquette @ Providence 7:00 PM
Richmond @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Akron @ Buffalo 7:00 PM
Kent State @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Norfolk State 7:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Furman @ UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Wofford @ Virginia Military 7:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ Baylor 8:00 PM
Kansas State @ Texas 8:00 PM
Temple @ Connecticut 8:00 PM
Clemson @ Syracuse 8:00 PM
Butler @ DePaul 8:00 PM
McNeese State @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
Citadel @ Samford 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Texas A&M-CC 8:30 PM
Kentucky @ LSU 9:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Arkansas 9:00 PM
Tulane @ Houston 9:00 PM
Nebraska @ Iowa 9:00 PM
Georgetown @ Creighton 9:00 PM
Boise State @ Utah State 10:00 PM
06.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
George Washington @ Saint Louis TBA
Ohio @ Northern Illinois TBA
American University @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
Hampton @ Morgan State 7:00 PM
NJIT @ Yale 7:00 PM
Florida @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
Missouri @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Radford 7:00 PM
Campbell @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Liberty @ Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
South Florida @ UCF 7:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM
Duke @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM
Rutgers @ Maryland 7:00 PM
UMBC @ Albany 7:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Vermont @ Maine 7:00 PM
Hartford @ UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
North Florida @ Stetson 7:00 PM
Seton Hall @ Villanova 7:00 PM
Longwood @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Winthrop @ UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Navy @ Boston University 7:00 PM
Duquesne @ Davidson 7:00 PM
La Salle @ Fordham 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ Army 7:00 PM
Toledo @ Ball State 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Columbia 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Howard 7:00 PM
South Dakota @ IPFW 7:00 PM
Johnson and Wales (Den) @ North Carolina Central 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
Lehigh @ Loyola (MD) 7:30 PM
St Bonaventure @ George Mason 8:00 PM
Massachusetts @ Dayton 8:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Bradley 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Drake 8:00 PM
Evansville @ Wichita State 8:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Missouri State 8:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Texas A&M @ Mississippi State 8:30 PM
Air Force @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
Texas Tech @ Iowa State 9:00 PM
Ohio State @ Northwestern 9:00 PM
Xavier @ St John’s 9:00 PM
Belmont @ SIU-Edwardsville 9:00 PM
California @ Oregon 9:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Denver 9:00 PM
UNLV @ Colorado State 10:00 PM
San Jose St @ San Diego State 10:00 PM
Nevada @ Fresno State 10:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Cal State Northridge 10:00 PM
Stanford @ Oregon State 11:00 PM
Cal Poly @ Hawaii 11:59 PM
07.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Saint Mary’s @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Pacific @ Pepperdine TBA
Hofstra @ Charleston TBA
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Towson TBA
Illinois @ Michigan State TBA
Michigan @ Purdue TBA
Texas San Antonio @ UAB TBA
Rider @ Iona TBA
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Sacred Heart TBA
Southeast Missouri State @ Morehead State TBA
UTEP @ Middle Tennessee 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
William & Mary @ Drexel 7:00 PM
Elon @ James Madison 7:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Southern Methodist 7:00 PM
Notre Dame @ Boston College 7:00 PM
Louisville @ North Carolina State 7:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Marshall 7:00 PM
Manhattan @ Canisius 7:00 PM
Fairfield @ Siena 7:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Niagara 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ Wagner 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Mt. St. Mary’S 7:00 PM
Robert Morris @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM
South Dakota State @ IUPUI 7:00 PM
Troy @ Georgia State 7:30 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Appalachian State 7:30 PM
South Alabama @ Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
Green Bay @ Cleveland State 7:30 PM
Milwaukee @ Youngstown State 7:45 PM
Charlotte @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Florida Intl @ Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Eastern Kentucky 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Seattle @ UMKC 8:05 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Arkansas-Little Rock 8:15 PM
Jacksonville State @ Austin Peay 8:30 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Arkansas State 8:35 PM
Northern Colorado @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
North Dakota @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Alabama @ Ole Miss 9:00 PM
Portland State @ Montana 9:00 PM
Arizona @ UCLA 9:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Montana State 9:05 PM
Old Dominion @ Louisiana Tech 9:30 PM
San Francisco @ San Diego 10:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ UC Irvine 10:30 PM
Arizona State @ USC 10:30 PM
Santa Clara @ Brigham Young 11:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ UC Riverside 11:00 PM
08.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Valparaiso @ Oakland TBA
Western Michigan @ Akron TBA
Illinois-Chicago @ Detroit TBA
Buffalo @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Utah @ Colorado 9:00 PM
09.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Chattanooga @ Furman TBA
Pacific @ Loyola Marymount TBA
San Francisco @ Brigham Young TBA
Saint Mary’s @ Pepperdine TBA
LSU @ Florida TBA
UC Davis @ Long Beach State TBA
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Delaware TBA
Towson @ James Madison TBA
Northwestern @ Minnesota TBA
Presbyterian College @ High Point TBA
Ball State @ Ohio TBA
Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois TBA
Fairfield @ Rider TBA
Marist @ Iona TBA
Quinnipiac @ Monmouth TBA
Princeton @ Penn TBA
Wagner @ Sacred Heart TBA
St. Francis (PA) @ LIU Brooklyn TBA
Tennessee-Martin @ Morehead State TBA
Central Connecticut @ Fairleigh Dickinson TBA
Virginia Tech @ Duke 12:00 PM
DePaul @ Georgetown 12:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Massachusetts 12:00 PM
Texas A&M @ Tennessee 1:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ West Virginia 1:00 PM
Maryland @ Wisconsin 1:00 PM
Wright State @ Northern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Binghamton @ New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Maine @ UMBC 1:00 PM
Lafayette @ Boston University 1:00 PM
Mercer @ Citadel 1:00 PM
Samford @ Wofford 1:00 PM
Nevada @ Air Force 2:00 PM
UTEP @ UAB 2:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Bucknell 2:00 PM
Campbell @ Liberty 2:00 PM
Virginia @ Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Creighton @ Seton Hall 2:00 PM
St John’s @ Marquette 2:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Harvard 2:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Longwood 2:00 PM
Dayton @ La Salle 2:00 PM
Navy @ Colgate 2:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Canisius 2:00 PM
Central Michigan @ Bowling Green 2:00 PM
Illinois State @ Indiana State 2:00 PM
Bryant University @ Mt. St. Mary’S 2:00 PM
Lehigh @ American University 2:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
South Alabama @ Georgia State 2:30 PM
Vanderbilt @ South Carolina 3:00 PM
Baylor @ Iowa State 3:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Belmont 3:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Washington @ Washington State 3:00 PM
Manhattan @ Niagara 3:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Cleveland State 3:00 PM
IUPUI @ Western Illinois 3:00 PM
Idaho @ Eastern Washington 3:05 PM
Seattle @ Chicago State 3:05 PM
Texas State @ Appalachian State 3:30 PM
Mississippi State @ Arkansas 3:30 PM
Lipscomb @ Kennesaw State 3:30 PM
Toledo @ Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
Delaware State @ Morgan State 4:00 PM
USC Upstate @ NJIT 4:00 PM
Charleston @ Drexel 4:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Notre Dame 4:00 PM
Northeastern @ William & Mary 4:00 PM
Coppin State @ Howard 4:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Middle Tennessee 4:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ South Carolina State 4:00 PM
Bradley @ Evansville 4:00 PM
Missouri State @ Loyola (IL) 4:00 PM
Wichita State @ Southern Illinois 4:00 PM
Robert Morris @ St Francis (BKN) 4:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ East Tennessee State 4:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Alabama State 4:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ McNeese State 4:00 PM
Portland State @ Montana State 4:05 PM
Kansas State @ Oklahoma 4:30 PM
Radford @ Gardner-Webb 4:30 PM
Virginia Military @ Western Carolina 4:30 PM
Abilene Christian @ Nicholls State 4:30 PM
Troy @ Georgia Southern 5:00 PM
Colorado State @ San Jose St 5:00 PM
Nebraska @ Rutgers 5:00 PM
Florida State @ Miami (FL) 5:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ South Dakota 5:00 PM
Arizona State @ UCLA 5:00 PM
Lamar @ Central Arkansas 5:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Incarnate Word 5:30 PM
New Orleans @ Sam Houston State 5:30 PM
UNC Asheville @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
UNLV @ Wyoming 6:00 PM
Utah State @ New Mexico 6:00 PM
Fresno State @ Boise State 6:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Norfolk State 6:00 PM
Kentucky @ Alabama 6:00 PM
Hofstra @ Elon 6:00 PM
IPFW @ Denver 6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Hampton 6:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Savannah State 6:00 PM
Grambling State @ Southern 6:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Murray State 6:30 PM
Jackson State @ Alcorn State 6:30 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Arkansas-Little Rock 7:00 PM
Stetson @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Texas @ TCU 7:00 PM
Memphis @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
Albany @ Vermont 7:00 PM
Jacksonville @ North Florida 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Davidson 7:00 PM
Army @ Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Charlotte @ Louisiana Tech 7:00 PM
Florida Intl @ Marshall 7:00 PM
Arizona @ USC 7:00 PM
Green Bay @ Youngstown State 7:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Alabama A&M 7:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ UMKC 7:05 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
Rice @ North Texas 8:00 PM
North Carolina @ Syracuse 8:00 PM
Portland @ Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Duquesne @ George Washington 8:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
North Dakota State @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Drake @ Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Georgia @ Ole Miss 8:30 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Tennessee State 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Texas Southern 8:30 PM
Northern Colorado @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Montana 9:00 PM
North Dakota @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
Auburn @ Missouri 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ Cal State Fullerton 9:00 PM
Kansas @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
East Carolina @ Temple 9:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
California @ Oregon State 9:30 PM
Santa Clara @ San Diego 10:00 PM
UC Riverside @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Hawaii 11:59 PM
10.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Purdue @ Illinois TBA
Ohio State @ Indiana TBA
Cincinnati @ South Florida 12:00 PM
Michigan State @ Penn State 12:00 PM
Louisville @ Clemson 12:00 PM
Rhode Island @ Saint Joseph’s 12:00 PM
Richmond @ Fordham 2:00 PM
Tulsa @ Tulane 3:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Oakland 3:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Detroit 3:00 PM
UCF @ Southern Methodist 4:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Saint Louis 4:00 PM
Villanova @ Butler 7:30 PM
North Carolina State @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM
Stanford @ Oregon 10:00 PM
11.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Chattanooga @ Wofford TBA
Monmouth @ Fairfield TBA
Florida A&M @ Hampton 7:00 PM
Virginia Military @ East Tennessee State 7:00 PM
Samford @ Furman 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Western Carolina 7:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Sam Houston State 7:30 PM
Morgan State @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:30 PM
Howard @ Delaware State 7:30 PM
North Carolina A&T @ South Carolina State 7:30 PM
Bucknell @ Lehigh 7:30 PM
Incarnate Word @ New Orleans 8:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Norfolk State 8:00 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Lamar 8:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Savannah State 8:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Chicago State 8:05 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Alabama State 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Alabama A&M 8:30 PM
Grambling State @ Alcorn State 8:30 PM
Jackson State @ Southern 9:00 PM
12.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Bowling Green @ Ohio TBA
DePaul @ Xavier 6:30 PM
Florida @ Texas A&M 7:00 PM
Mississippi State @ Kentucky 7:00 PM
Kansas @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Tulane @ South Florida 7:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Northwestern 7:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Virginia 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Albany 7:00 PM
Canisius @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
George Washington @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Akron @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Ball State @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Buffalo @ Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Northern Illinois @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Ryerson @ Harvard 7:00 PM
Texas Tech @ Kansas State 8:00 PM
Davidson @ Dayton 8:00 PM
Drake @ Evansville 8:00 PM
Illinois State @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Stephen F Austin 8:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Providence @ Creighton 8:30 PM
Air Force @ Utah State 9:00 PM
Arkansas @ Missouri 9:00 PM
Auburn @ Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Iowa State @ Texas 9:00 PM
Minnesota @ Nebraska 9:00 PM
Maryland @ Michigan 9:00 PM
New Mexico @ UNLV 10:00 PM
13.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Saint Joseph’s @ George Mason TBA
Maine @ UMass Lowell 11:00 AM
Southern Methodist @ East Carolina 6:15 PM
Rutgers @ Ohio State 6:30 PM
Georgetown @ St John’s 6:30 PM
Tennessee @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Houston @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Saint Louis @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Boston College @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
Duke @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Hartford @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
UMBC @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Fordham @ Virginia Commonwealth 7:00 PM
La Salle @ Richmond 7:00 PM
Rhode Island @ St Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Army @ Colgate 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Lafayette 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Navy 7:00 PM
Bradley @ Loyola (IL) 7:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Tennessee-Martin 7:00 PM
Boston University @ American University 7:30 PM
Temple @ Memphis 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
South Dakota @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Wichita State @ Missouri State 8:00 PM
TCU @ Baylor 8:15 PM
Marquette @ Villanova 8:30 PM
Penn State @ Purdue 8:30 PM
Jacksonville State @ Southeast Missouri State 8:45 PM
Ole Miss @ LSU 9:00 PM
South Carolina @ Alabama 9:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State 9:00 PM
Wake Forest @ Virginia Tech 9:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ Notre Dame 9:00 PM
Florida State @ North Carolina State 9:00 PM
Wyoming @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
San Diego State @ Colorado State 10:00 PM
Boise State @ Nevada 10:00 PM
Oregon State @ Colorado 11:00 PM
USC @ UCLA 11:00 PM
14.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Loyola Marymount @ San Francisco TBA
Pepperdine @ Santa Clara TBA
William & Mary @ Charleston TBA
Towson @ Delaware TBA
Cal State Northridge @ UC Davis TBA
Marist @ Rider TBA
Sacred Heart @ Central Connecticut TBA
Wofford @ Citadel 6:00 PM
NJIT @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Lipscomb @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Drexel @ Hofstra 7:00 PM
James Madison @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
Connecticut @ Tulsa 7:00 PM
Longwood @ Campbell 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Radford 7:00 PM
Iowa @ Michigan State 7:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Wright State 7:00 PM
High Point @ Winthrop 7:00 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Elon 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Stetson 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
UAB @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Bryant University 7:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Robert Morris 7:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Samford 7:00 PM
Furman @ Mercer 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Wagner 7:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ IUPUI 7:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Georgia State 7:30 PM
Liberty @ Charleston Southern 7:30 PM
Marshall @ North Texas 8:00 PM
Denver @ Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Green Bay @ Illinois-Chicago 8:00 PM
Washington State @ Arizona State 8:00 PM
Chicago State @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
IPFW @ South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Texas State @ South Alabama 8:05 PM
Montana State @ North Dakota 8:05 PM
Appalachian State @ Arkansas-Little Rock 8:15 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Troy 8:30 PM
Austin Peay @ Tennessee State 8:30 PM
Montana @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Brigham Young @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Rice 9:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Louisville 9:00 PM
UMKC @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Murray State @ Belmont 9:00 PM
Washington @ Arizona 9:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Eastern Illinois 9:00 PM
Morehead State @ SIU-Edwardsville 9:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Eastern Washington 9:05 PM
Northern Arizona @ Idaho 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
San Diego @ Portland 10:00 PM
Hawaii @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Oregon @ Utah 10:00 PM
Idaho State @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
Weber State @ Portland State 10:05 PM
UC Irvine @ Long Beach State 10:30 PM
California @ Stanford 11:00 PM
Pacific @ Saint Mary’s 11:00 PM
15.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Canisius @ Manhattan TBA
Niagara @ Fairfield TBA
Monmouth @ Iona TBA
Siena @ Quinnipiac TBA
Albany @ Maine 12:00 PM
George Washington @ Dayton 7:00 PM
Evansville @ Illinois State 9:00 PM
16.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Brown @ Yale TBA
Morgan State @ Florida A&M TBA
East Tennessee State @ Chattanooga TBA
Loyola Marymount @ Santa Clara TBA
Brigham Young @ Portland TBA
Pepperdine @ San Francisco TBA
Elon @ Charleston TBA
Northeastern @ Delaware TBA
James Madison @ Hofstra TBA
Coastal Carolina @ High Point TBA
Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan TBA
Missouri State @ Bradley TBA
Southeast Missouri State @ Tennessee Tech TBA
South Florida @ Memphis 12:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Temple 12:00 PM
Virginia Tech @ Georgia Tech 12:00 PM
Syracuse @ Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Ohio State @ Maryland 12:00 PM
North Carolina State @ North Carolina 12:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ UMBC 12:00 PM
St John’s @ Butler 12:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Indiana @ Minnesota 12:30 PM
Massachusetts @ Davidson 12:30 PM
Missouri @ South Carolina 1:00 PM
Stony Brook @ New Hampshire 1:00 PM
Villanova @ Georgetown 1:00 PM
Fordham @ Saint Joseph’s 1:00 PM
Denver @ IUPUI 1:00 PM
Furman @ Citadel 1:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ SIU-Edwardsville 1:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Jacksonville State 1:00 PM
Lehigh @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM
Texas A&M @ Georgia 2:00 PM
TCU @ Kansas 2:00 PM
Baylor @ Texas Tech 2:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
Boston College @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM
Notre Dame @ Duke 2:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Clemson 2:00 PM
Xavier @ Marquette 2:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Richmond 2:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ Ball State 2:00 PM
IPFW @ Nebraska-Omaha 2:00 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Georgia State 2:30 PM
Nebraska @ Illinois 2:30 PM
La Salle @ Rhode Island 2:30 PM
Montana @ North Dakota 3:00 PM
Oakland @ Detroit 3:00 PM
Pine Manor @ Dartmouth 3:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Eastern Washington 3:05 PM
NJIT @ Stetson 3:30 PM
Tennessee @ Mississippi State 3:30 PM
Central Michigan @ Buffalo 3:30 PM
Wyoming @ New Mexico 4:00 PM
UTEP @ Texas San Antonio 4:00 PM
Kentucky @ Auburn 4:00 PM
West Virginia @ Oklahoma 4:00 PM
Iowa State @ Kansas State 4:00 PM
Drexel @ Towson 4:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Campbell 4:00 PM
Liberty @ Winthrop 4:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Old Dominion 4:00 PM
Coppin State @ Bethune-Cookman 4:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Illinois-Chicago 4:00 PM
Harvard @ Howard 4:00 PM
Hampton @ North Carolina A&T 4:00 PM
Norfolk State @ North Carolina Central 4:00 PM
Delaware State @ South Carolina State 4:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Bryant University 4:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ St. Francis (PA) 4:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Northern Iowa 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ St Francis (BKN) 4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Robert Morris 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Wagner 4:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ McNeese State 4:00 PM
Morehead State @ Eastern Illinois 4:15 PM
East Carolina @ UCF 4:30 PM
Seton Hall @ Providence 4:30 PM
Wofford @ Mercer 4:30 PM
Incarnate Word @ Southeastern Louisiana 5:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Georgia Southern 5:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Mississippi Valley State 5:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ South Alabama 5:05 PM
Texas State @ Troy 5:15 PM
South Dakota State @ North Dakota State 5:30 PM
Northwestern State @ Lamar 5:30 PM
Alabama @ Vanderbilt 6:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ Texas 6:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Duquesne 6:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Savannah State 6:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Alabama State 6:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Grambling State 6:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Jackson State 6:30 PM
USC Upstate @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Montana State @ Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
San Jose St @ Fresno State 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Lipscomb @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Radford @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Vermont @ Hartford 7:00 PM
William & Mary @ North Carolina-Wilmington 7:00 PM
Ohio @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ Navy 7:00 PM
UAB @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Washington @ Arizona State 7:00 PM
UC Irvine @ UC Santa Barbara 7:00 PM
Akron @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Columbia 7:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Stephen F Austin 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Samford 7:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ New Orleans 7:15 PM
Florida @ Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Marshall @ Rice 8:00 PM
UMKC @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
San Diego @ Gonzaga 8:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Belmont 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ North Texas 8:00 PM
Green Bay @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Appalachian State @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Arkansas @ LSU 8:30 PM
Penn State @ Northwestern 8:30 PM
Murray State @ Tennessee State 8:30 PM
Southern @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
Hawaii @ Cal State Fullerton 9:00 PM
Chicago State @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Washington State @ Arizona 9:30 PM
Air Force @ UNLV 10:00 PM
Utah State @ Colorado State 10:00 PM
San Diego State @ Boise State 10:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Idaho 10:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Idaho State @ Portland State 10:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Cal State Northridge 10:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
Weber State @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
17.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Michigan @ Iowa TBA
Michigan State @ Wisconsin TBA
Canisius @ Quinnipiac TBA
Iona @ Rider TBA
Niagara @ Manhattan TBA
Marist @ St. Peter’s TBA
American University @ Army 12:00 PM
Creighton @ DePaul 1:00 PM
Virginia Military @ UNC Greensboro 1:00 PM
Connecticut @ Houston 2:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ Tulane 3:00 PM
George Mason @ Saint Louis 3:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Drake 4:00 PM
Indiana State @ Wichita State 4:00 PM
Virginia @ Florida State 6:30 PM
Oregon @ Colorado 7:00 PM
Oregon State @ Utah 8:30 PM
18.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Coppin State @ Florida A&M TBA
Siena @ Monmouth TBA
Stony Brook @ Hartford 1:00 PM
Texas Tech @ TCU 7:00 PM
Syracuse @ Duke 7:00 PM
Detroit @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Binghamton @ Albany 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Maine 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Vermont 7:00 PM
Purdue @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Cleveland State 7:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
Morgan State @ Bethune-Cookman 7:30 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Boston University 7:30 PM
Hampton @ North Carolina Central 7:30 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ South Carolina State 7:30 PM
Norfolk State @ North Carolina A&T 7:30 PM
Nicholls State @ Sam Houston State 7:30 PM
Stephen F Austin @ New Orleans 8:00 PM
Lamar @ Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Delaware State @ Savannah State 8:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Grambling State 8:30 PM
Alcorn State @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Jackson State 8:30 PM
Southern @ Mississippi Valley State 8:30 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Arkansas State 8:35 PM
Oklahoma @ Iowa State 9:00 PM
19.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Western Michigan @ Ohio TBA
Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois TBA
St. Peter’s @ Fairfield TBA
Butler @ Providence 6:30 PM
Mississippi State @ Florida 7:00 PM
South Carolina @ Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Kansas @ Oklahoma State 7:00 PM
Longwood @ Liberty 7:00 PM
Tulane @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
Tulsa @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Oakland 7:00 PM
Illinois @ Indiana 7:00 PM
Dayton @ St Bonaventure 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Akron 7:00 PM
Kent State @ Ball State 7:00 PM
Toledo @ Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Buffalo @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Georgia State @ Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Northwestern State 7:30 PM
North Carolina State @ Pittsburgh 8:00 PM
Northwestern @ Maryland 8:00 PM
Clemson @ Virginia 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Central Arkansas 8:00 PM
Hannibal-LaGrange @ Southeast Missouri State 8:00 PM
McNeese State @ Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Green Bay @ Chicago State 8:05 PM
Georgetown @ Xavier 8:30 PM
Alabama @ Auburn 9:00 PM
LSU @ Texas A&M 9:00 PM
Houston @ Southern Methodist 9:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Evansville 9:00 PM
UNLV @ Utah State 11:00 PM
Fresno State @ San Diego State 11:00 PM
20.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Davidson @ Saint Louis TBA
UNC Asheville @ High Point TBA
Duquesne @ Virginia Commonwealth TBA
UCF @ South Florida 6:15 PM
Nebraska @ Michigan State 6:30 PM
Bucknell @ Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Temple @ La Salle 7:00 PM
Georgia @ Missouri 7:00 PM
Texas @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Winthrop @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Campbell @ Radford 7:00 PM
Virginia Tech @ Notre Dame 7:00 PM
Wake Forest @ North Carolina 7:00 PM
Boston University @ Colgate 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Fordham 7:00 PM
American University @ Lafayette 7:00 PM
Navy @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Army @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
DePaul @ Marquette 8:00 PM
Illinois State @ Bradley 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Wichita State @ Northern Iowa 8:00 PM
Western Illinois @ South Dakota 8:00 PM
Missouri State @ Drake 8:05 PM
Kansas State @ Baylor 8:15 PM
Minnesota @ Michigan 8:30 PM
Nevada @ Wyoming 9:00 PM
San Jose St @ Boise State 9:00 PM
Colorado State @ Air Force 9:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Penn 9:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Tennessee 9:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Boston College 9:00 PM
Florida State @ Louisville 9:00 PM
Villanova @ Seton Hall 9:00 PM
Long Beach State @ UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Colorado @ Washington 10:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ UC Irvine 10:30 PM
UCLA @ Oregon State 11:00 PM
21.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Chattanooga @ UNC Greensboro TBA
Brigham Young @ Loyola Marymount TBA
San Francisco @ Santa Clara TBA
Charleston @ Towson TBA
Delaware @ North Carolina-Wilmington TBA
Portland @ Pacific TBA
UC Riverside @ UC Davis TBA
Monmouth @ Manhattan TBA
North Texas @ Middle Tennessee TBA
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Sacred Heart TBA
Tennessee Tech @ Morehead State TBA
Florida Gulf Coast @ Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
Jacksonville @ NJIT 7:00 PM
Kentucky @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
Drexel @ James Madison 7:00 PM
Memphis @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Iowa @ Rutgers 7:00 PM
Vermont @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
New Hampshire @ UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
Hartford @ UMBC 7:00 PM
North Florida @ USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Elon @ William & Mary 7:00 PM
Marshall @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM
North Dakota State @ IPFW 7:00 PM
Rider @ Siena 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Bryant University 7:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Mercer @ East Tennessee State 7:00 PM
Samford @ Virginia Military 7:00 PM
Wagner @ St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn @ Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
Jacksonville State @ Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Georgia State @ Appalachian State 7:30 PM
Stetson @ Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Citadel @ Western Carolina 7:30 PM
Troy @ Louisiana Monroe 8:00 PM
Hofstra @ Northeastern 8:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Penn State 8:00 PM
Florida Intl @ Texas San Antonio 8:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Murray State 8:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Utah Valley @ UMKC 8:05 PM
Grand Canyon @ Chicago State 8:05 PM
Arkansas State @ Texas-Arlington 8:15 PM
South Alabama @ Louisiana Lafayette 8:15 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Texas State 8:30 PM
North Dakota @ Northern Arizona 8:30 PM
Northern Colorado @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Idaho @ Montana 9:00 PM
San Diego @ Pepperdine 9:00 PM
Ohio State @ Purdue 9:00 PM
Belmont @ Tennessee-Martin 9:00 PM
Arizona State @ California 9:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Denver 9:00 PM
USC @ Oregon 9:00 PM
Florida Atlantic @ UTEP 9:05 PM
Eastern Washington @ Montana State 9:05 PM
Rice @ UAB 9:30 PM
Cal Poly @ Cal State Northridge 10:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Gonzaga @ Saint Mary’s 11:00 PM
Arizona @ Stanford 11:00 PM
Utah @ Washington State 11:00 PM
22.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Fairfield @ Marist TBA
St. Peter’s @ Iona TBA
Valparaiso @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Rhode Island @ George Washington 7:00 PM
Canisius @ Niagara 7:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Albany @ Stony Brook 9:00 PM
23.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Troy @ Louisiana Lafayette TBA
Yale @ Brown TBA
Chattanooga @ Virginia Military TBA
Brigham Young @ Pepperdine TBA
Vanderbilt @ Kentucky TBA
Rice @ Middle Tennessee TBA
Delaware @ Charleston TBA
William & Mary @ Hofstra TBA
High Point @ Liberty TBA
Illinois @ Minnesota TBA
Maryland @ Michigan State TBA
Portland @ Saint Mary’s TBA
Duquesne @ George Mason TBA
Arizona @ California TBA
North Texas @ UAB TBA
Miami (OH) @ Akron TBA
Buffalo @ Western Michigan TBA
Toledo @ Northern Illinois TBA
Citadel @ East Tennessee State TBA
Jacksonville State @ Morehead State TBA
Georgetown @ Connecticut 12:00 PM
South Carolina @ Tennessee 12:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Baylor 12:00 PM
Saint Louis @ Massachusetts 12:00 PM
Syracuse @ Virginia 12:00 PM
Boston College @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM
Northwestern @ Indiana 12:00 PM
Wake Forest @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM
Providence @ Villanova 12:00 PM
Ball State @ Eastern Michigan 12:00 PM
Davidson @ Richmond 12:30 PM
Bucknell @ Boston University 1:00 PM
West Virginia @ Texas Tech 1:00 PM
Towson @ Northeastern 1:00 PM
Fresno State @ Air Force 2:00 PM
LSU @ Alabama 2:00 PM
Ole Miss @ Mississippi State 2:00 PM
Texas @ Kansas 2:00 PM
Oakland @ Green Bay 2:00 PM
Michigan @ Nebraska 2:00 PM
Duke @ North Carolina State 2:00 PM
Jacksonville @ USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Seton Hall @ Xavier 2:00 PM
Lehigh @ Lafayette 2:00 PM
Navy @ Army 2:00 PM
Marshall @ Old Dominion 2:00 PM
Drake @ Loyola (IL) 2:00 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Virginia Commonwealth 2:30 PM
Florida Atlantic @ Texas San Antonio 3:00 PM
North Dakota State @ Western Illinois 3:00 PM
Bradley @ Wichita State 3:00 PM
Utah Valley @ Chicago State 3:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ Appalachian State 3:30 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Central Connecticut 3:30 PM
Northern Colorado @ Northern Arizona 4:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Howard 4:00 PM
North Florida @ NJIT 4:00 PM
Missouri @ Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Iowa State @ TCU 4:00 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Radford 4:00 PM
South Florida @ Houston 4:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Florida State 4:00 PM
Louisville @ Georgia Tech 4:00 PM
Gonzaga @ Pacific 4:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ La Salle 4:00 PM
Kent State @ Bowling Green 4:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Coppin State 4:00 PM
Detroit @ Milwaukee 4:00 PM
Columbia @ Cornell 4:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Illinois State 4:00 PM
UCLA @ Oregon 4:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Bryant University 4:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ Wagner 4:00 PM
Wofford @ Furman 4:00 PM
North Carolina Central @ Delaware State 4:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ Nicholls State 4:00 PM
Northwestern State @ McNeese State 4:00 PM
Idaho @ Montana State 4:05 PM
Stetson @ Kennesaw State 4:30 PM
Presbyterian College @ UNC Asheville 4:30 PM
Ohio @ Central Michigan 4:30 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30 PM
Mercer @ Western Carolina 4:30 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ LIU Brooklyn 4:30 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM
South Alabama @ Louisiana Monroe 5:00 PM
New Mexico @ San Jose St 5:00 PM
Winthrop @ Longwood 5:00 PM
Samford @ UNC Greensboro 5:00 PM
South Dakota State @ South Dakota 5:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Alcorn State 5:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Southeast Missouri State 5:15 PM
Arkansas State @ Texas State 5:30 PM
Abilene Christian @ Incarnate Word 5:30 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Houston Baptist @ Lamar 5:30 PM
Utah State @ San Diego State 6:00 PM
North Dakota @ Southern Utah 6:00 PM
San Diego @ Loyola Marymount 6:00 PM
Arkansas @ Georgia 6:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ Kansas State 6:00 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Drexel 6:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Belmont 6:00 PM
Savannah State @ Hampton 6:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Norfolk State 6:00 PM
Alabama State @ Southern 6:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Prairie View A&M 6:00 PM
Grambling State @ Jackson State 6:30 PM
Cal Poly @ Cal State Fullerton 7:00 PM
James Madison @ Elon 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ UC Santa Barbara 7:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Stephen F Austin 7:00 PM
IUPUI @ IPFW 7:00 PM
Butler @ Creighton 7:30 PM
New Orleans @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
Auburn @ Florida 8:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ Temple 8:00 PM
Marquette @ St John’s 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM
SIU-Edwardsville @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ UMKC 8:05 PM
Arkansas-Little Rock @ Texas-Arlington 8:15 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Texas Southern 8:30 PM
Weber State @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Montana 9:00 PM
Colorado @ Washington State 9:00 PM
Florida Intl @ UTEP 9:05 PM
Boise State @ Wyoming 10:00 PM
UNLV @ Nevada 10:00 PM
Long Beach State @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
New Mexico State @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Portland State @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
Arizona State @ Stanford 11:00 PM
UC Davis @ Hawaii 11:59 PM
24.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Iona @ Fairfield TBA
Manhattan @ St. Peter’s TBA
Marist @ Monmouth TBA
Quinnipiac @ Rider TBA
Tulane @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM
Purdue @ Iowa 1:00 PM
Hartford @ New Hampshire 1:00 PM
UMBC @ Vermont 1:00 PM
Colgate @ Loyola (MD) 1:00 PM
Holy Cross @ American University 1:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Northern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Youngstown State 1:00 PM
East Carolina @ Memphis 2:00 PM
Illinois-Chicago @ Wright State 2:00 PM
Binghamton @ UMass Lowell 2:00 PM
Maine @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM
Siena @ Canisius 2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn @ Princeton 2:00 PM
UCF @ Tulsa 3:00 PM
USC @ Oregon State 3:00 PM
Dayton @ Fordham 4:00 PM
Evansville @ Indiana State 4:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Missouri State 4:00 PM
North Carolina @ Virginia Tech 6:30 PM
Utah @ Washington 8:30 PM
25.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Oakland @ Milwaukee TBA
Alabama State @ Alcorn State 6:00 PM
Penn State @ Ohio State 7:00 PM
Duke @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Hampton 7:00 PM
Furman @ Virginia Military 7:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:30 PM
Lafayette @ Bucknell 7:30 PM
Bethune-Cookman @ Howard 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central @ Coppin State 7:30 PM
North Carolina A&T @ Delaware State 7:30 PM
Abilene Christian @ Sam Houston State 7:30 PM
Northwestern State @ Nicholls State 7:30 PM
Incarnate Word @ McNeese State 8:00 PM
Central Arkansas @ New Orleans 8:00 PM
Detroit @ Green Bay 8:00 PM
Savannah State @ Norfolk State 8:00 PM
Lamar @ Stephen F Austin 8:00 PM
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Texas Southern 8:30 PM
Mississippi Valley State @ Prairie View A&M 8:30 PM
Kansas @ Iowa State 9:00 PM
Virginia @ Wake Forest 9:00 PM
Alabama A&M @ Southern 9:00 PM
26.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Northern Illinois @ Akron TBA
Creighton @ Georgetown 6:30 PM
Mississippi State @ South Carolina 7:00 PM
Kansas State @ West Virginia 7:00 PM
Texas Tech @ Oklahoma 7:00 PM
Memphis @ UCF 7:00 PM
Indiana @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM
Florida State @ Boston College 7:00 PM
Ohio @ Toledo 7:00 PM
La Salle @ Duquesne 7:00 PM
Ball State @ Buffalo 7:00 PM
Bowling Green @ Western Michigan 7:00 PM
Central Michigan @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Siena @ Niagara 7:00 PM
TCU @ Texas 8:00 PM
Drake @ Illinois State 8:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
South Alabama @ Troy 8:30 PM
Xavier @ Providence 8:30 PM
Florida @ Vanderbilt 9:00 PM
Georgia @ LSU 9:00 PM
Tennessee @ Alabama 9:00 PM
Wyoming @ Fresno State 11:00 PM
San Diego State @ Nevada 11:00 PM
27.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Cal State Fullerton @ UC Davis TBA
Saint Louis @ Dayton TBA
Austin Peay @ Morehead State TBA
Jacksonville @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
Lipscomb @ NJIT 7:00 PM
Auburn @ Ole Miss 7:00 PM
Texas A&M @ Arkansas 7:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ USC Upstate 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ Winthrop 7:00 PM
Liberty @ Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM
Temple @ East Carolina 7:00 PM
High Point @ Campbell 7:00 PM
Radford @ Longwood 7:00 PM
Pittsburgh @ Clemson 7:00 PM
Rutgers @ Michigan 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Albany 7:00 PM
UMBC @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Maine @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Vermont @ New Hampshire 7:00 PM
DePaul @ Butler 7:00 PM
St John’s @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Coastal Carolina 7:00 PM
Boston University @ Army 7:00 PM
Fordham @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM
Massachusetts @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Colgate @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
American University @ Navy 7:00 PM
Missouri State @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Holy Cross 7:05 PM
Tulsa @ Houston 8:00 PM
South Florida @ Tulane 8:00 PM
Louisville @ Virginia Tech 8:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ North Carolina State 8:00 PM
Murray State @ Eastern Kentucky 8:00 PM
San Jose St @ Colorado State 9:00 PM
Air Force @ New Mexico 9:00 PM
Stetson @ Marquette 9:00 PM
Missouri @ Kentucky 9:00 PM
Baylor @ Oklahoma State 9:00 PM
Purdue @ Minnesota 9:00 PM
Stanford @ Colorado 9:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Bradley 9:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Wichita State 9:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Cal State Northridge 10:00 PM
Boise State @ UNLV 11:00 PM
California @ Utah 11:00 PM
28.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
San Francisco @ Portland TBA
Northeastern @ Charleston TBA
William & Mary @ Delaware TBA
North Carolina-Wilmington @ James Madison TBA
Niagara @ Marist TBA
Monmouth @ Quinnipiac TBA
Rider @ St. Peter’s TBA
East Tennessee State @ Wofford TBA
UNC Greensboro @ Citadel 6:00 PM
Towson @ Drexel 7:00 PM
Elon @ Hofstra 7:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Connecticut 7:00 PM
Notre Dame @ Syracuse 7:00 PM
Iowa @ Maryland 7:00 PM
Charlotte @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Florida Atlantic 7:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Marshall 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ Central Connecticut 7:00 PM
Robert Morris @ Mt. St. Mary’S 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Furman 7:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Mercer 7:00 PM
St. Francis (PA) @ Fairleigh Dickinson 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Wagner 7:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Louisiana Tech 7:30 PM
UAB @ Western Kentucky 7:30 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Louisiana Monroe 8:00 PM
UTEP @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
Belmont @ Jacksonville State 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Illinois-Chicago 8:00 PM
Evansville @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM
IPFW @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM
Georgia Southern @ Arkansas-Little Rock 8:15 PM
Texas State @ Louisiana Lafayette 8:15 PM
Appalachian State @ Troy 8:30 PM
Georgia State @ Arkansas State 8:30 PM
Oregon State @ Arizona State 8:30 PM
Santa Clara @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Ohio State @ Illinois 9:00 PM
Michigan State @ Northwestern 9:00 PM
Seattle @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Richmond @ George Washington 9:00 PM
South Dakota @ Denver 9:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ SIU-Edwardsville 9:00 PM
Tennessee State @ Tennessee Tech 9:00 PM
Portland State @ Eastern Washington 9:05 PM
Sacramento State @ Idaho 10:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Grand Canyon 10:00 PM
Washington @ UCLA 10:00 PM
Pepperdine @ San Diego 10:30 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ Long Beach State 10:30 PM
Washington State @ USC 10:30 PM
Loyola Marymount @ Brigham Young 11:00 PM
Oregon @ Arizona 11:00 PM
29.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Princeton @ Brown TBA
Canisius @ Fairfield TBA
Manhattan @ Iona TBA
Penn @ Yale TBA
Western Illinois @ IUPUI 1:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ Davidson 6:00 PM
Wright State @ Oakland 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Northern Kentucky @ Detroit 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Harvard 7:00 PM
Green Bay @ Milwaukee 8:00 PM
30.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Kentucky @ Kansas TBA
Oklahoma @ LSU TBA
Iowa State @ Texas A&M TBA
Texas-Arlington @ Louisiana Lafayette TBA
Penn @ Brown TBA
Chattanooga @ Samford TBA
Santa Clara @ Portland TBA
Charleston @ North Carolina-Wilmington TBA
Delaware @ Towson TBA
Cal Poly @ UC Davis TBA
Belmont @ Tennessee Tech TBA
St. Peter’s @ Monmouth TBA
Niagara @ Quinnipiac TBA
Bryant University @ Sacred Heart TBA
Robert Morris @ St. Francis (PA) TBA
Saint Mary’s @ Pacific TBA
West Virginia @ Florida 12:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Texas 12:00 PM
Michigan @ Penn State 12:00 PM
Houston @ East Carolina 12:00 PM
Georgia Tech @ Syracuse 12:00 PM
Clemson @ Florida State 12:00 PM
Butler @ Marquette 12:00 PM
Fordham @ Massachusetts 12:00 PM
UAB @ Marshall 12:00 PM
Virginia @ Louisville 1:00 PM
New Hampshire @ UMBC 1:00 PM
Akron @ Ball State 1:00 PM
Virginia Military @ Citadel 1:00 PM
Navy @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM
Ole Miss @ Kansas State 2:00 PM
Tennessee @ TCU 2:00 PM
Binghamton @ Maine 2:00 PM
Stony Brook @ Vermont 2:00 PM
Xavier @ DePaul 2:00 PM
Longwood @ UNC Asheville 2:00 PM
La Salle @ Dayton 2:00 PM
American University @ Colgate 2:00 PM
Charlotte @ Florida Atlantic 2:00 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan 2:00 PM
Minnesota @ Indiana 2:15 PM
Miami (FL) @ North Carolina State 3:00 PM
Washington @ USC 3:00 PM
Bradley @ Drake 3:00 PM
Wagner @ Mt. St. Mary’S 3:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Texas A&M-CC 3:00 PM
Sacramento State @ Eastern Washington 3:05 PM
Chicago State @ UMKC 3:05 PM
Northern Illinois @ Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Central Connecticut 3:30 PM
Texas Tech @ Arkansas 4:00 PM
Florida A&M @ Bethune-Cookman 4:00 PM
Southeastern Louisiana @ Northwestern State 4:00 PM
Howard @ Morgan State 4:00 PM
Loyola Marymount @ San Diego 4:00 PM
Hofstra @ Drexel 4:00 PM
Radford @ Winthrop 4:00 PM
Boston College @ North Carolina 4:00 PM
South Dakota State @ Denver 4:00 PM
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ Coppin State 4:00 PM
Cleveland State @ Illinois-Chicago 4:00 PM
Savannah State @ North Carolina A&T 4:00 PM
South Carolina State @ Delaware State 4:00 PM
Indiana State @ Loyola (IL) 4:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Furman 4:00 PM
Murray State @ Tennessee-Martin 4:00 PM
Illinois State @ Missouri State 4:05 PM
Campbell @ Coastal Carolina 4:30 PM
Nebraska @ Purdue 4:30 PM
Bowling Green @ Central Michigan 4:30 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Mercer 4:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ LIU Brooklyn 4:30 PM
Air Force @ San Jose St 5:00 PM
New Mexico @ Boise State 5:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM
Texas State @ Louisiana Monroe 5:00 PM
Stanford @ Utah 5:00 PM
Lamar @ Abilene Christian 5:00 PM
Jackson State @ Mississippi Valley State 5:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Southeast Missouri State 5:15 PM
Nicholls State @ Incarnate Word 5:30 PM
Gardner-Webb @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Tennessee State @ Jacksonville State 5:30 PM
Georgia @ Baylor 6:00 PM
Colorado State @ Wyoming 6:00 PM
Alabama @ South Carolina 6:00 PM
Tulane @ Tulsa 6:00 PM
Duquesne @ Saint Louis 6:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Rhode Island 6:00 PM
Norfolk State @ Hampton 6:00 PM
Eastern Illinois @ SIU-Edwardsville 6:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Alabama State 6:00 PM
Alcorn State @ Southern 6:00 PM
Georgia State @ Arkansas-Little Rock 7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Army @ Bucknell 7:00 PM
NJIT @ Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
Albany @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Stetson @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
Cornell @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Kent State @ Ohio 7:00 PM
Lafayette @ Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM
Elon @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM
Buffalo @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Marist @ Siena 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Harvard 7:00 PM
Princeton @ Yale 7:00 PM
Washington State @ UCLA 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Wofford 7:00 PM
Morehead State @ Eastern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Alabama A&M 7:00 PM
McNeese State @ New Orleans 7:15 PM
Liberty @ Presbyterian College 7:30 PM
Oklahoma State @ Auburn 8:00 PM
San Diego State @ UNLV 8:00 PM
San Francisco @ Gonzaga 8:00 PM
North Texas @ Rice 8:00 PM
Memphis @ Southern Methodist 8:00 PM
Seton Hall @ Creighton 8:00 PM
Providence @ Georgetown 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
Texas San Antonio @ Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM
South Dakota @ Nebraska-Omaha 8:00 PM
Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky 8:00 PM
Youngstown State @ Valparaiso 8:00 PM
Appalachian State @ South Alabama 8:05 PM
Georgia Southern @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Mississippi State @ Missouri 8:30 PM
Grambling State @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
North Dakota @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Nevada @ Utah State 9:00 PM
Southern Utah @ Weber State 9:00 PM
Cal State Bakersfield @ Utah Valley 9:00 PM
Seattle @ Grand Canyon 9:00 PM
Northern Arizona @ Idaho State 9:00 PM
UT-Rio Grande Valley @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Montana @ Montana State 9:05 PM
Oregon State @ Arizona 9:30 PM
Portland State @ Idaho 10:00 PM
Pepperdine @ Brigham Young 10:00 PM
UC Riverside @ Cal State Fullerton 10:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM
Long Beach State @ Hawaii 1:00 AM
31.01.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Wright State @ Detroit TBA
Canisius @ Rider TBA
Villanova @ St John’s 12:00 PM
George Washington @ George Mason 12:00 PM
Lehigh @ Boston University 12:00 PM
Wake Forest @ Notre Dame 1:00 PM
Maryland @ Ohio State 1:00 PM
North Dakota State @ IUPUI 1:00 PM
Temple @ South Florida 2:00 PM
Western Illinois @ IPFW 2:00 PM
Northwestern @ Iowa 3:00 PM
Richmond @ St Bonaventure 3:00 PM
Connecticut @ UCF 4:00 PM
UTEP @ Louisiana Tech 4:00 PM
Wichita State @ Evansville 4:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Northern Iowa 4:00 PM
California @ Colorado 5:00 PM
Rutgers @ Michigan State 5:15 PM
Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh 6:30 PM
James Madison @ William & Mary 7:00 PM
Wisconsin @ Illinois 7:30 PM
Oregon @ Arizona State 8:30 PM
01.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Citadel @ Chattanooga TBA
Quinnipiac @ Fairfield TBA
Iona @ St. Peter’s TBA
Florida Gulf Coast @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM
USC Upstate @ Kennesaw State 7:00 PM
Oakland @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
North Carolina @ Louisville 7:00 PM
Stetson @ North Florida 7:00 PM
Monmouth @ Siena 7:00 PM
NJIT @ Lipscomb 7:30 PM
Howard @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:30 PM
North Carolina Central @ Florida A&M 8:00 PM
Nicholls State @ New Orleans 8:00 PM
McNeese State @ Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ Houston 8:00 PM
Mercer @ Samford 8:00 PM
St. Ambrose @ Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Lamar 8:00 PM
Coppin State @ Morgan State 8:30 PM
Prairie View A&M @ Alabama State 8:30 PM
Texas Southern @ Alabama A&M 8:30 PM
Jackson State @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
Grambling State @ Mississippi Valley State 8:30 PM
Texas @ Baylor 9:00 PM
North Carolina State @ Florida State 9:00 PM
02.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Winthrop @ Liberty TBA
Akron @ Ohio TBA
Ball State @ Bowling Green TBA
Buffalo @ Northern Illinois TBA
Rider @ Manhattan TBA
Washington Adventist @ Hampton 6:00 PM
Kentucky @ Tennessee 7:00 PM
LSU @ Auburn 7:00 PM
South Carolina @ Georgia 7:00 PM
Georgetown @ Butler 7:00 PM
Rhode Island @ Massachusetts 7:00 PM
Kent State @ Central Michigan 7:00 PM
Miami (OH) @ Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM
Western Michigan @ Toledo 7:00 PM
Drake @ Indiana State 7:00 PM
Savannah State @ Bethune-Cookman 7:30 PM
Central Arkansas @ Northwestern State 7:30 PM
Texas A&M-CC @ Incarnate Word 8:00 PM
UNLV @ New Mexico 8:00 PM
TCU @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM
Virginia Tech @ Syracuse 8:00 PM
Clemson @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Abilene Christian 8:00 PM
Bradley @ Missouri State 8:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Louisiana Lafayette 8:15 PM
Wyoming @ Air Force 9:00 PM
Alabama @ Mississippi State 9:00 PM
West Virginia @ Iowa State 9:00 PM
Indiana @ Michigan 9:00 PM
Duke @ Georgia Tech 9:00 PM
Providence @ DePaul 9:00 PM
Utah State @ Boise State 11:00 PM
Colorado State @ San Diego State 11:00 PM
03.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Gardner-Webb @ High Point TBA
Illinois @ Rutgers 6:30 PM
St John’s @ Xavier 6:30 PM
Arkansas @ Florida 7:00 PM
Charleston Southern @ UNC Asheville 7:00 PM
Campbell @ Longwood 7:00 PM
Notre Dame @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM
Penn State @ Iowa 7:00 PM
Boston College @ Virginia 7:00 PM
Albany @ UMBC 7:00 PM
Binghamton @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM
Maine @ Vermont 7:00 PM
UMass Lowell @ Hartford 7:00 PM
Davidson @ George Washington 7:00 PM
George Mason @ Richmond 7:00 PM
Virginia Commonwealth @ La Salle 7:00 PM
St Bonaventure @ Saint Joseph’s 7:00 PM
Boston University @ Navy 7:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Presbyterian College 7:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Colgate 7:00 PM
Army @ Lafayette 7:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Charlotte @ North Carolina A&T 7:00 PM
Evansville @ Northern Iowa 7:00 PM
Bucknell @ American University 7:30 PM
Creighton @ Villanova 8:00 PM
Nebraska-Omaha @ Western Illinois 8:00 PM
Illinois State @ Loyola (IL) 8:00 PM
Maryland @ Nebraska 8:30 PM
Marquette @ Seton Hall 8:30 PM
Ole Miss @ Missouri 9:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ Texas Tech 9:00 PM
Kansas State @ Kansas 9:00 PM
Southern Illinois @ Wichita State 9:00 PM
Fresno State @ San Jose St 10:00 PM
UC Irvine @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Cal State Northridge @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Arizona @ Washington State 10:00 PM
Arizona State @ Washington 11:00 PM
04.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Wofford @ Chattanooga TBA
Saint Mary’s @ Brigham Young TBA
Towson @ Charleston TBA
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Hofstra TBA
Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee TBA
Marist @ Quinnipiac TBA
Furman @ Samford TBA
Texas A&M @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM
Delaware @ Elon 7:00 PM
James Madison @ Drexel 7:00 PM
Tulsa @ Temple 7:00 PM
Ohio State @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Wright State 7:00 PM
William & Mary @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
Green Bay @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Bryant University @ St. Francis (PA) 7:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ LIU Brooklyn 7:00 PM
St Francis (BKN) @ Sacred Heart 7:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ Robert Morris 7:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ Virginia Military 7:00 PM
Western Carolina @ UNC Greensboro 7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Wagner 7:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Tennessee-Martin 7:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Georgia Southern 7:30 PM
Louisiana Lafayette @ Appalachian State 7:30 PM
Texas State @ Georgia State 7:30 PM
Detroit @ Cleveland State 7:30 PM
Oakland @ Youngstown State 7:45 PM
Idaho State @ North Dakota 8:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ Rice 8:00 PM
UCF @ Tulane 8:00 PM
South Florida @ Cincinnati 8:00 PM
Morehead State @ Belmont 8:00 PM
Florida Intl @ UAB 8:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ North Texas 8:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ North Dakota State 8:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ Texas San Antonio 8:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Tennessee State 8:00 PM
Utah Valley @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
IPFW @ South Dakota 8:00 PM
Troy @ Arkansas-Little Rock 8:15 PM
South Alabama @ Arkansas State 8:35 PM
Eastern Washington @ Northern Arizona 8:35 PM
Weber State @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Idaho @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Connecticut @ Memphis 9:00 PM
Minnesota @ Northwestern 9:00 PM
Colorado @ Oregon 9:00 PM
IUPUI @ Denver 9:00 PM
Murray State @ Southeast Missouri State 9:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Marshall @ UTEP 9:05 PM
Gonzaga @ Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ Cal State Fullerton 10:00 PM
UMKC @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
Chicago State @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Hawaii @ UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Pacific @ San Diego 10:00 PM
Montana @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
Montana State @ Portland State 10:05 PM
UCLA @ USC 10:30 PM
Portland @ Pepperdine 11:00 PM
Utah @ Oregon State 11:00 PM
05.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Cornell @ Brown TBA
Fairfield @ Monmouth TBA
Dartmouth @ Penn 7:00 PM
Iona @ Canisius 7:00 PM
Rider @ Niagara 7:00 PM
Columbia @ Yale 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Princeton 7:00 PM
St. Peter’s @ Siena 9:00 PM
06.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Columbia @ Brown TBA
Furman @ Chattanooga TBA
Portland @ Loyola Marymount TBA
Pacific @ Brigham Young TBA
Santa Clara @ San Francisco TBA
Cal State Northridge @ Long Beach State TBA
Liberty @ High Point TBA
North Carolina @ Notre Dame TBA
North Carolina State @ Duke TBA
Northern Illinois @ Ohio TBA
Dayton @ George Mason TBA
Florida Atlantic @ UAB TBA
Florida Intl @ Middle Tennessee TBA
Central Michigan @ Akron TBA
Cornell @ Yale TBA
LIU Brooklyn @ Sacred Heart TBA
Citadel @ Mercer TBA
Southern @ Grambling State TBA
Kansas @ TCU 12:00 PM
Virginia @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM
Florida State @ Wake Forest 12:00 PM
Temple @ UCF 12:00 PM
Boston College @ Louisville 12:00 PM
UMBC @ Maine 12:00 PM
Marquette @ Xavier 12:00 PM
George Washington @ Virginia Commonwealth 12:00 PM
Missouri State @ Evansville 12:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State @ Eastern Illinois 12:00 PM
Cincinnati @ Memphis 12:00 PM
Davidson @ Duquesne 12:30 PM
Wofford @ Samford 1:00 PM
Western Carolina @ Virginia Military 1:00 PM
Bucknell @ Holy Cross 1:05 PM
Boise State @ Air Force 2:00 PM
Lipscomb @ USC Upstate 2:00 PM
Iowa State @ Oklahoma State 2:00 PM
Texas Tech @ Texas 2:00 PM
Michigan State @ Michigan 2:00 PM
Rutgers @ Nebraska 2:00 PM
Stony Brook @ UMass Lowell 2:00 PM
DePaul @ Creighton 2:00 PM
Saint Joseph’s @ Fordham 2:00 PM
Boston University @ Lafayette 2:00 PM
Marshall @ Texas San Antonio 2:00 PM
Western Michigan @ Ball State 2:00 PM
Denver @ Nebraska-Omaha 2:00 PM
Northern Iowa @ Drake 2:00 PM
Texas-Arlington @ Georgia State 2:30 PM
Delaware @ William & Mary 2:30 PM
Villanova @ Providence 2:30 PM
Weber State @ North Dakota 3:00 PM
Missouri @ Alabama 3:00 PM
Oakland @ Cleveland State 3:00 PM
Loyola (MD) @ Army 3:00 PM
Oral Roberts @ South Dakota 3:00 PM
Louisiana Monroe @ Appalachian State 3:30 PM
Jacksonville @ Stetson 3:30 PM
Bowling Green @ Miami (OH) 3:30 PM
Eastern Michigan @ Buffalo 3:30 PM
New Mexico @ San Diego State 4:00 PM
Nevada @ Colorado State 4:00 PM
Kennesaw State @ NJIT 4:00 PM
Idaho @ Northern Arizona 4:00 PM
Florida @ Kentucky 4:00 PM
South Carolina @ Texas A&M 4:00 PM
Drexel @ Charleston 4:00 PM
Presbyterian College @ Gardner-Webb 4:00 PM
UNC Asheville @ Campbell 4:00 PM
Coastal Carolina @ Radford 4:00 PM
Clemson @ Virginia Tech 4:00 PM
Purdue @ Maryland 4:00 PM
New Hampshire @ Binghamton 4:00 PM
Colgate @ Navy 4:00 PM
Stanford @ California 4:00 PM
Louisiana Tech @ North Texas 4:00 PM
Delaware State @ Bethune-Cookman 4:00 PM
Coppin State @ South Carolina State 4:00 PM
Valparaiso @ Illinois-Chicago 4:00 PM
Hampton @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:00 PM
North Carolina A&T @ North Carolina Central 4:00 PM
Bryant University @ Robert Morris 4:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary’S @ Wagner 4:00 PM
Central Connecticut @ St. Francis (PA) 4:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson @ St Francis (BKN) 4:00 PM
Butler @ St John’s 4:30 PM
Arizona @ Washington 4:30 PM
Norfolk State @ Howard 4:30 PM
McNeese State @ Nicholls State 4:30 PM
New Orleans @ Central Arkansas 5:00 PM
Western Kentucky @ UTEP 5:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Southeastern Louisiana 5:00 PM
IPFW @ North Dakota State 5:00 PM
East Tennessee State @ UNC Greensboro 5:00 PM
Alabama State @ Mississippi Valley State 5:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ Lamar 5:30 PM
Auburn @ Georgia 5:30 PM
Longwood @ Charleston Southern 5:30 PM
Tennessee Tech @ Jacksonville State 5:30 PM
Utah State @ Wyoming 6:00 PM
Morgan State @ Savannah State 6:00 PM
Mississippi State @ LSU 6:00 PM
Oklahoma @ Kansas State 6:00 PM
Towson @ Elon 6:00 PM
Eastern Kentucky @ Belmont 6:00 PM
Dartmouth @ Princeton 6:00 PM
Massachusetts @ Richmond 6:00 PM
Tennessee-Martin @ SIU-Edwardsville 6:00 PM
Arizona State @ Washington State 6:30 PM
Alcorn State @ Jackson State 6:30 PM
South Alabama @ Arkansas-Little Rock 7:00 PM
North Florida @ Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM
UNLV @ Fresno State 7:00 PM
Texas State @ Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Green Bay @ Wright State 7:00 PM
Vermont @ Albany 7:00 PM
North Carolina-Wilmington @ Northeastern 7:00 PM
Old Dominion @ Charlotte 7:00 PM
Toledo @ Kent State 7:00 PM
Milwaukee @ Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
Harvard @ Penn 7:00 PM
American University @ Lehigh 7:00 PM
Detroit @ Youngstown State 7:05 PM
Tennessee @ Arkansas 8:00 PM
Vanderbilt @ Ole Miss 8:00 PM
Southern Mississippi @ Rice 8:00 PM
Baylor @ West Virginia 8:00 PM
Indiana @ Penn State 8:00 PM
Rhode Island @ La Salle 8:00 PM
Stephen F Austin @ Houston Baptist 8:00 PM
Indiana State @ Bradley 8:00 PM
Loyola (IL) @ Southern Illinois 8:00 PM
Austin Peay @ Murray State 8:00 PM
Texas Southern @ Prairie View A&M 8:00 PM
Sam Houston State @ Texas A&M-CC 8:00 PM
IUPUI @ South Dakota State 8:00 PM
Grand Canyon @ UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM
Troy @ Arkansas State 8:05 PM
Colorado @ Oregon State 8:30 PM
Morehead State @ Tennessee State 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
Idaho State @ Northern Colorado 9:00 PM
Eastern Washington @ Southern Utah 9:00 PM
Georgetown @ Seton Hall 9:00 PM
Saint Mary’s @ San Diego 9:00 PM
Utah Valley @ New Mexico State 9:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton @ UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM
Hawaii @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM
Chicago State @ Cal State Bakersfield 10:00 PM
UMKC @ Seattle 10:00 PM
Montana @ Portland State 10:00 PM
UC Davis @ UC Riverside 10:00 PM
Wichita State @ Illinois State 10:00 PM
Montana State @ Sacramento State 10:05 PM
Gonzaga @ Pepperdine 12:00 AM
07.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Hofstra @ James Madison TBA
Manhattan @ Fairfield TBA
Siena @ Marist TBA
East Carolina @ Connecticut 12:00 PM
Iowa @ Illinois 1:00 PM
Miami (FL) @ Georgia Tech 1:00 PM
Southern Methodist @ South Florida 2:00 PM
Saint Louis @ St Bonaventure 2:00 PM
Rider @ Canisius 2:00 PM
Iona @ Niagara 2:00 PM
Houston @ Tulsa 3:00 PM
Utah @ Oregon 4:00 PM
08.02.2016(EST)
Matchup Time (EST)
Delaware State @ Florida A&M TBA
Chattanooga @ Mercer TBA
Quinnipiac @ St. Peter’s TBA
Virginia Military @ Wofford TBA
Alcorn State @ Grambling State TBA
Samford @ Citadel 6:00 PM
Oklahoma State @ TCU 7:00 PM
Louisville @ Duke 7:00 PM
Albany @ Binghamton 7:00 PM
Maine @ New Hampshire 7:00 PM
Vermont @ UMass Lowell 7:00 PM
St John’s @ Georgetown 7:00 PM
Hartford @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM
UNC Greensboro @ Furman 7:00 PM
Incarnate Word @ Nicholls State 7:30 PM
Morgan State @ South Carolina State 7:30 PM
Norfolk State @ Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:30 PM
Colgate @ Army 7:30 PM
Coppin State @ Savannah State 8:00 PM
Hampton @ Howard 8:00 PM
Northwestern State @ Stephen F Austin 8:00 PM
Abilene Christian @ Lamar 8:00 PM
Houston Baptist @ Texas A&M-CC 8:30 PM
Alabama State @ Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:30 PM
Alabama A&M @ Mississippi Valley State 8:30 PM
Southern @